Varsity Kansas

Tuesday’s other Wichita-area box scores (Jan. 6)

Boys

South 63, West 55

South 15 11 16 21 63
West 11 8 19 17 55

South — D. Lee 18, D. Gunter 18, B. Brickhouse 8, D. Lewis 7, K. Griffin 5, T. Turner 3, R. Cunningham 2, M. Donart 1, L. Ruffin 1

West — T. Rodriguez 18, I. Rodriguez 9, E. Horton 9, J. Reed 7, C. Moore 7, A. Brown 4, N. Saunders 1

Northwest 69, North 57

North 13 12 12 20 57
Northwest 16 19 21 13 69

North — P. Hatter 16, K. Champion 12, A. Sanders 11, I. Robinson 6, K. Vongsakda 4, E. Randleas 4, E. Shaw 2, K. Childress 2

Northwest — J. Short 21, K. Richard 13, N. Williams 10, K. Williams 8, C. Standifer 5, M. Duncan 4, D. Johnson 3, J. Rounds 3, M. Hamilton 2

Andale 59, Clearwater 31

Clearwater 3 4 12 12 31
Andale 15 10 19 15 59

Clearwater — C. Neises 15, D. Rausch 6, H. Hall 3, C. Ellis 3, B. Bates 2, K. Mills 2

Andale — A. Roe 19, J. Ast 10, B. Knoblauch 9, C. Walstad 5, J. Hermreck 4, L. Macari 4, P. Carney 4, H. Knoblauch 2, J. Bruna 2

Circle 67, Mulvane 46

Mulvane 9 14 14 9 46
Circle 18 18 14 17 67

Mulvane — J. Price 21, J. Dulaney 11, J. Chancellor 6, T. Baker 4, Barton 3, M. LeClair 1

Circle — C. Hartley 19, B. Horyna 18, C. Parr 11, B. Jantzen 6, J. Wright 5, G. Cannon 4, C. Wallace 2, C. Straw 2

Augusta 57, El Dorado 44

El Dorado 11 10 11 12 44
Augusta 13 14 14 16 57

El Dorado — A. Hildreth 25, Z. Ruff 5, W. Haines 5, J. Kimble 3, G. Howland 2, D. Hildreth 2, T. White 2

Augusta — C. Hurst 21, C. Carter 12, L. Weakley 7, D. McEachern 6, C. Howerton 5, C. Wesbrooks 4, G. Marcotte 2

Eisenhower 58, Andover 47

Eisenhower 19 6 10 23 58
Andover 8 20 10 9 47

Eisenhower — M. Pile 17, B. Strunk 14, J. Taliaferro 14, B. Smith 6, S. Brown 5, K. Ndeti 2

Andover — A. Brown 17, E. Renoux 9, D. Butler 8, D. Short 5, J. Norlin 4, Z. Seabrook 4

Valley Center 47, Ark City 39

V. Center 8 9 15 15 47
Ark City 5 14 6 14 39

Valley Center — N. Brown 13, T. Brown 12, J. Barbour 7, C. Lee 5, B. Crager 4, R. Garcia 4, C. Claussen 2

Arkansas City — S. Bryant 16, B. Haley 8, M. McVey 5, T. Spencer 3, M. Lolar 3, D. Walker 2, E. Miller 1, G. Borrer 1

Derby 72, S. South 59

S. South 18 14 13 14 59
Derby 10 31 11 20 72

Salina South — T. Kochevar 13, J. Foster 12, D. Hilt 10, J. Yarochowicz 8, D. Becker 7, T. Baird 3, M. Berneking 2, D. Johnson 2, Powell 2

Derby — J. Conley 33, K. Steadman 14, A. Nicholson 7, J. Mark 6, N. Wright 5, T. Hall 4, G. Green 3

Newton 53, Campus 42

Campus 17 7 10 8 42
Newton 11 9 13 20 53

Campus — M. Ponds 16, N. Moody 12, C. Leeper 7, G. Cooper 5, C. Howard 2

Newton — R. Kingsley 13, J. Kingsley 12, D. Wagoner 11, S. Lehman 6, J. Robinson 5, T. Berry 5, L. Porter 1

Halstead 56, Kingman 54

Halstead 12 15 13 16 56
Kingman 10 12 7 25 54

Halstead — T. Thomas 23, D. Ratzlaff 13, E. McKee 7, B. Beckett 7, T. Kaufman 4, S. Standifer 2

Kingman — T. Garrison 23, P. Maloney 14, W. Carson 10, B. Bradshaw 3, L. Adelhardt 3, C. New 1

Sterling 68, Haven 65

Sterling 17 15 17 19 68
Haven 11 21 16 17 65

Sterling — K. Comley 28, K. Comley 15, E. Weiner 9, S. Hinshaw 8, J. Proffitt 4, B. Oden 2, B. Richter 2

Haven — T. Hendrixson 23, J. Newcomer 13, R. Borntrager 11, J. Rogers 9, M. Eash 5, J. Miller 2, K. Pierce 2

Hillsboro 33, Lyons 29

Lyons 8 6 5 10 29
Hillsboro 7 10 9 7 33

Lyons — G. Kirkhart 14, D. Nave 6, E. Landeros 5, B. Rascon 2, J. Hursey 2

Hillsboro — M. Allen 11, A. Cross 11, J. Funk 6, G. Knoll 2, B. Vogt 2, P. Loewen 1

Pratt 66, Hoisington 34

Pratt 15 21 15 15 66
Hoisington 13 7 6 8 34

Pratt — B. Barnard 15, J. Kurz 14, S. Kohman 14, N. Myers 9, B. Ruckie 8, T. Peltier 4, H. Kaufman 2

Hoisington — S. Dolechek 13, S. Owen 7, T. Specht 4, C. Crawford 4, C. Wright 4, C. Davis 2

McPherson 96, Winfield 50

Winfield 5 15 17 13 50
McPherson 24 21 23 28 96

Winfield — B. Adler 13, T. Woods 11, S. Sawyer 8, L. Hoffman 8, L. Boline 5, S. Vilayphone 5

McPherson — D. Pyle 18, P. Stephens 18, K. Kinnamon 11, N. Nutter 10, S. Wine 9, M. McDaniel 9, A. Gabel 7, J. Loecker 6, B. Pyle 6, M. Alexander 2

Independent 75,

Belle Plaine 39

Belle Plaine 13 10 11 5 39
Independent 18 27 18 12 75

Belle Plaine — B. Gooch 11, T. Balsters 8, T. Balsters 7, P. Nolan 5, B. Happy 3, L. Callanan 2, C. Happy 2

Independent — C. Taylor 16, C. Eikleberry 14, S. Williams 12, W. Chandler 8, C. Sevier 5, C. Springer 5, A. Riedmiller 3, M. Brzon 3, L. Banta 2, C. Barnett 2, B. Wood 2, Chase 2

Trinity 83, Bluestem 36

Trinity 33 22 22 6 83
Bluestem 7 14 10 5 36

Trinity Academy — M. Jones 19, G. Kuntz 12, A. Carro 10, J. Johnson 9, M. Harkness 8, C. Harvey 7, M. List 7, D. Thornton 7, J. Counts 3, J. Mosley 1

Bluestem — C. Minnick 14, J. Simon 6, M. Jackson 6, C. Gale 5, S. Muckenthaler 3, W. Scott 2

Chaparral 67, M. Lodge 53

M. Lodge 16 10 10 17 53
Chaparral 15 21 19 12 67

Medicine Lodge — G. Axline 15, E. Fischer 14, E. Hargett 11, J. Clarke 3, R. Fischer 3, T. Ritter 3, M. Richert 2, L. Fisher 2

Chaparral — S. Nulik 19, K. Newlin 17, G. Berry 11, R. Clark 10, T. Adams 3, S. Williams 2, Schroeder 2, C. Ginevri 2, P. Bringer 1

Cheney 42, Garden Plain 40

Garden Plain 11 14 10 5 40
Cheney 5 11 15 11 42

Garden Plain — A. Becker 19, Pauly 9, D. Doyle 6, B. Hubert 4, Z. May 2

Cheney — M. Benward 10, I. Grover 9, T. Patterson 6, B. Jones 5, A. Wheelock 5, J. Headley 4, C. Hill 2, Peck 1

Conway 49, Douglass 35

Douglass 6 8 14 7 35
Conway 10 11 16 12 49

Douglass — S. Nethercot 10, B. Caster 8, C. Banos 7, R. Fraley 5, J. Turner 3, P. Henke 1, J. Turner 1

Conway Springs — M. Leddy 12, D. Murphy 10, N. Barkley 9, J. Dugan 5, D. Sones 4, G. Bellar 4, Z. Barkley 3, J. Winter 2

Macksville 67,

Cunningham 35

Cunningham 14 5 13 3 35
Macksville 15 28 13 11 67

Cunningham: Cochran 2, Murphy 4, Huhman 21, Melcher 2, Hansen 2, E. McAdam 4.

Macksville: Russell 11, Herman 13, Sebes 8, Delgadillo 21, Acosta 2, Miller 7, Parr 3, Kuckelman 2.

Udall 66, C.-Burden 33

C.-Burden 3 11 7 13 33
Udall 8 20 25 13 66

Central-Burden: McMichael 1, Lawson 4, Beavers 2, Merrawville 2, Koppelmann 3, Handlin 4, G. Branscum 6, Pippitt 6, Loewer 2, A. Branscum 3.

Udall: Wilkey 15, Williams 16, Houdeshell 12, Loos 2, Weber 11, Filtingberger 2, Welshuns 8.

Caldwell 54, Norwich 23

Norwich 4 7 8 4 23
Caldwell 20 13 13 8 54

NORWICH: Roe 5, Boll 7, Allender 3, Payne 2, Poe 4, Mace 2.

CALDWELL: Lee 6, Halling 18, Brown 2, Ward 19, Kendrick 5, Wenzel 4.

Warriors 63, S. Haven 30

Warriors 19 14 21 9 63
South Haven 6 11 5 8 30

Warriors: J. Masterson 3, Roberts 7, Peffly 8, T.J. Masterson 7, Turner 12, Wiginton 7, McClure 9, Lallement 10.

South Haven: Browning 2, Pounds 13, Harris 3, Roy 6, Carner 6.

Bennington 45,

Moundridge 39

Bennington 10 17 8 10 45
Moundridge 2 11 4 22 39

Bennington: Haynes 9, J. Stanley 8, Kieborz 4, Zamechik 9, Fief 13, Jones 2.

Moundridge: Holloway 4, Stucky 9, Frazer 24, Eichelberger 2.

Caney Valley 53, Sedan 48

Caney Valley 12 9 13 19 53
Sedan 12 8 15 18 48

Caney Valley: Melchiori 26, Watson 9, Davis 4, Matthews 15.

Sedan: Uhls 8, Chee 14, Walker 3, Smilko 5, Brewer 16, Lampson 2.

Berean 46, Inman 36

Berean 19 11 6 10 46
Inman 4 6 8 18 36

Berean Academy: Ladwig 13, Leinbach 10, B. Wiebe 12, Roth 4, Entz 7.

Inman: Strange 4, Regehr 7, Barlow 4, Strange 3, Druecker 2, Case 6, Thiessen 10.

Peabody 47, Goessel 44

Goessel 7 8 12 17 44
Peabody 12 14 8 13 47

Goessel: Hiebert 2, R. Makovec 8, L. Makovec 16, Wiens 9, Davis 9.

Peabody-Burns: Skotaan 10, Kyle 9, Partridge 6, Newman 5, Edmonson 9, Preheim 8.

Burlington 58, Eureka 43

Eureka 9 10 15 9 43
Burlington 17 16 6 19 58

Eureka: Talley 2, K. Parmes 6, Nelson 15, Lyon 6, Larcom 14.

Burlington: Dees 7, Whitworth 5, Shell 18, Nordsterdt 2, Redding 17, Beyer 7, Hatch 2.

Girls

South 86, West 10

South 40 13 30 3 86
West 4 4 2 0 10

South — P. Dodson 14, K. Elliott 14, K. Rogers 12, K. Callins 12, E. Mattingly 11, K. Ivy 6, D. White 6, K. Pollard 4, T. Jobe 4, M. Scales 2, D. Pittman 1

West — A. Murray 4, A. Ross 4, McNealy 2

North 46, Northwest 43

North 11 10 10 11 4 46
Northwest 9 13 9 11 1 43

North — A. Bernard 12, D. Brown 11, I. Jones 7, M. Evans 4, T. Wilson 4, T. Plamann 4, J. Martinez 2, A. Condit 2

Northwest — N. Hall 14, A. Jennings 13, S. Grant 5, C. Carson 4, H. Cooper 3, A. Fitchpatrick 2, L. Herter 2

Kapaun 59, East 27

East 8 12 3 4 27
Kapaun 20 18 17 4 59

East — B. Jackson 6, K. Ross 6, M. McKinney 6, A. Shamberg 4, S. Turner 2, Bend 2, R. McCoy 1

Kapaun — S. Bachrodt 24, B. Monty 15, H. Harpel 5, M. Lickteig 4, R. Hastings 4, A. Born 2, S. Bongers 2, A. Roulston 2

Circle 42, Mulvane 35

Mulvane 10 10 7 8 35
Circle 10 10 7 15 42

Mulvane — E. Chambers 14, A. Wilson 11, B. Ballinger 5, M. Allen 5

Circle — C. Kifer 12, E. Dennison 12, K. Rushing 5, A. Kirkham 3, K. Frankenbery 3, A. Kirkham 2, B. Jeffries 2, L. Metzger 2, R. Wilson 1

Andale 66, Clearwater 11

Clearwater 2 3 0 6 11
Andale 16 16 19 15 66

Clearwater — E. King 6, A. Klausmeyer 3, L. Cotham 2

Andale — L. Rowland 16, R. Friedrichs 11, K. Dreiling 8, L. Reichenberger 7, B. Meyer 6, A. Maxwell 4, K. Ebert 4, S. VenJohn 4, E. Leep 4, J. Easter 2

Collegiate 41, Wellington 39

Wellington 13 7 13 6 39
Collegiate 10 7 10 14 41

Wellington — A. Rusk 17, L. Snipes 14, T. French 5, P. Adams 3

Collegiate — A. Root 14, J. Bolden 12, A. Payne 6, K. Wilson 6, N. Tolbert 2, B. Stocker 1

McPherson 48, Winfield 19

Winfield 2 3 8 6 19
McPherson 15 12 11 10 48

Winfield — C. Griffiths 6, T. Henning 4, A. Berthoff 3, M. Pollock 2, J. Groene 2, H. Wingett 1, S. Salsman 1

McPherson — T. Robertson 13, B. Cooks 12, A. Schieferecke 8, M. Hoffman 7, C. Wedel 3, E. Yowell 3, P. Schmidt 2

Conference: AV-CTL II (ID: 24) Date: 2015-01-06--2015-01-06 Teams:

Andover 46, Eisenhower 44

Eisenhower 9 16 12 7 44
Andover 10 6 20 10 46

Eisenhower — B. Minor 15, M. Miller 9, J. Damon 8, K. Hochstein 6, E. King 4, B. Quick 2

Andover — K. Day 16, R. Messina 9, L. Tilson 7, J. Agnew 5, M. Hays 5, L. Siebuhr 4

V. Center 51, Ark City 42

V. Center 6 17 14 14 51
Ark City 14 11 5 12 42

Valley Center — B. Reeves 13, K. Webber 10, T. Latimer 10, E. Klusener 9, S. Boese 7, C. Richter 2

Arkansas City — K. Potter 22, L. Womack 7, A. Smith 5, D. Stewart 4, C. Weathers 3, K. Salas 1

Newton 58, Campus 45

Campus 6 6 14 19 45
Newton 11 13 16 18 58

Campus — R. Brown 17, H. Leeper 11, A. Barnum 6, C. Bosley 6, G. Bosley 5

Newton — T. Stahly 24, P. Roberts-Parker 12, M. Akers 8, A. Schmidt 6, T. Antonowich 3, S. Bartel 2, J. Boston 2, Harris 1

Derby 26, S. South 23

S. South 0 15 8 0 23
Derby 9 4 5 8 26

Salina South — E. Holloway 9, Hall 4, T. Holloway 3, B. Huffman 2, M. Johnson 2, M. Mahoney 2

Derby — G. Mitchell 16, Woods 4, B. Gee 2, K. Hartman 2, H. Mills 2

Kingman 43, Halstead 13

Halstead 2 3 4 4 13
Kingman 15 7 17 4 43

Halstead — M. Anderson 4, B. Marshall 3, S. Werner 2, D. Williams 2, K. Newman 2

Kingman — S. Smith 18, B. Bangert 14, S. Bangert 4, B. Jackson 3, M. Theis 2, Bradshaw 2

Sterling 48, Haven 40

Sterling 16 13 6 13 48
Haven 11 10 9 10 40

Sterling — S. Stallings 12, K. Comley 11, A. Dowell 9, E. Lambert 9, K. Schweizer 4, M. Thrasher 2, S. Wilson 1

Haven — S. Stallbaumer 14, K. Stucky 10, S. Mattingly 6, E. Hendrixson 6, M. Wells 4

Hesston 69, Nickerson 24

Hesston 17 22 25 5 69
Nickerson 3 5 7 9 24

Hesston — S. Dunlavy 15, K. Unruh 12, K. Hageman 11, C. Richardson 9, J. Nebel 8, K. Brenneman 6, A. Decker 4, A. Winslow 2, Ince 2

Nickerson — A. Evans 8, D. Ortiz 5, L. Davis 5, B. Herrman 3, S. Mader 3

Lyons 65, Hillsboro 46

Lyons 17 18 13 17 65
Hillsboro 20 12 6 8 46

Lyons — B. McClure 19, R. Minix 14, L. Barker 14, A. Lasater 11, L. Pineda 4, R. Pineda 2, C. Loesch 1

Hillsboro — A. Ratzlaff 17, T. Proffitt 10, C. Linnens 6, A. Sechrist 6, R. Kaufman 4, D. Heinrichs 2, B. Wiens 1

Smoky Valley 47, Larned 28

Smoky Valley 15 14 9 9 47
Larned 6 10 6 6 28

Smoky Valley — K. Deterding 12, K. Bellah 12, K. Anderson 9, A. Cook 8, H. Hattabaugh 4, M. Roets 2

Larned — A. Lessard 6, H. Skelton 5, S. Shepherd 4, S. Robison 4, K. Parr 3, A. Aldrich 2, T. Bryant 2, A. Bright 2

Garden Plain 42, Cheney 31

Garden Plain 9 11 9 13 42
Cheney 6 9 13 3 31

Garden Plain — N. Dooley 12, T. Joplin 10, D. Doyle 6, M. Schmelzer 6, S. Hendryx 4, K. Bugner 3, M. Thimesch 1

Cheney — H. Albers 12, T. Lonker 8, A. Twietmeyer 5, M. Wood 4, Freund 2

M. Lodge 30, Chaparral 25

Med. Lodge 12 6 5 7 30
Chaparral 2 11 4 8 25

Medicine Lodge — E. Hrencher 11, A. Leis 9, J. Jones 6, K. England 2, M. Miller 1, K. Theis 1

Chaparral — O. Adams 6, Bringer 6, Blanchet 6, C. Dodgen 4, T. Bergman 3

Conway 37, Douglass 28

Douglass 2 5 10 11 28
Conway 4 11 11 11 37

Douglass — S. Dressler 8, C. Munroe 7, K. Gibson 5, S. Hajdukovich 3, S. Veesart 2, S. Wright 2, K. Banos 1

Conway Springs — S. Echelberry 18, A. Carter 11, E. Ebenkamp 2, K. Jones 2, E. Barkley 2, L. Pauly 2

Independent 52,

Belle Plaine 27

Belle Plaine 6 3 8 10 27
Independent 23 6 15 8 52

Belle Plaine — B. Balzer 12, C. Kimble 5, E. Kirkpatrick 4, K. Ast 3, D. Smith 2, A. Hamersky 1

Independent — E. Jarvis 10, A. Coccetella 9, A. Valmont 7, K. Woods 6, M. Perales 4, C. Schrage 4, J. Dougherty 4, D. Medrano 2, S. Phillips 2, R. Jackson 2, A. Kolbeck 2

Trinity 66, Bluestem 26

Trinity 16 27 18 5 66
Bluestem 11 5 6 4 26

Trinity Academy — K. Schrag 13, M. Hollinger 13, A. Henderson 10, C. Zielke 9, A. Bearup 7, W. Guetersloh 4, R. Ast 4, S. Elliott 3, L. Snodgrass 2, E. Knocke 1

Bluestem — H. Boline 4, M. Harrison 4, B. Jackson 4, M. Korte 3, J. Stiger 3, M. Korte 2, H. Augur 2, D. Chilcott 1, B. Bolander 1, S. Batson 1, A. Burch 1

Marion 57, Canton-Galva 49

Marion 14 10 14 19 57
C-Galva 8 12 19 10 49

MARION: Ko. Hansen 12, Ki. Hansen 8, Mermis 2, E. Hess 8, Robson 9, Hall 14, Heret 4.

CANTON-GALVA: Hayden 4, Nightingale 18, Wesley 4, Enns 23.

Norwich 42, Caldwell 26

Norwich 7 8 17 10 42
Caldwell 7 4 9 6 26

NORWICH: Stephens 11, Berry 5, Garrison 8, Schroeder 6, Kell9, Coykendall 3.

CALDWELL: S. Schmitz 1, Stuewe 6, Barkley 6, Ohnemiller 6, Arnett 11.

Burlington 58, Eureka 22

Eureka 8 3 5 6 22
Burlington 24 10 15 9 58

EUREKA: Herb 5, Kelly 6, Mouer 5, Birkholz 2, Boone 4.

BURLINGTON: Isch 2, Norton 8, Roney 9, Steffan 2, Pearson 3, Emling 8, Wagner 8, Iseman 6, Aikins 12.

Olpe 56, Madison 30

Madison 7 2 18 3 30
Olpe 11 15 15 15 56

MADISON: Harrison 8, Roush 13, Dannels 2, Farrow 3, Melton 2, Talkington 2.

OLPE: Smith 11, Hendricks 4, P. Barnard 9, K. Vogts 2, M. Barnard 2, Spellman 14, Vogts 14.

Flinthills 55,

Yates Center 46

Yates Center 10 12 24 0 46
Flinthills 13 13 29 0 55

YATES CENTER: Proper 1, Albert 2, Rossillon 9, Karmann 13, Smith 13, Bishop 4, Jones 4.

FLINTHILLS: Howard 15, Taylor 6, Melguin 11, Bell 10, Brown 2, Gawith 7, Jackson 4.

Solomon 55, Centre 22

Solomon 18 12 12 13 55
Centre 2 8 6 6 22

SOLOMON: Meagher 11, Homman 13, Neilson 2, Fiske 1, Fowles 7, Harman 2, Hilbert 9, Webb 10.

CENTRE: Deines 5, Srajer 3, Engler 3, Stimpson 6.

Moundridge 50,

Bennington 34

Bennington 5 10 8 11 34
Moundridge 6 20 13 11 50

Bennington: Ellis 4, Sloan 10, Gantenbein 4, Schlachter 13, Watson 3.

Moundridge: Lange 2, Holler 24, Schrag 4, Lorimor 5, Siemens 7, A. Stucky 2, B. Stucky 4, Morrison 2.

Warriors 50, S. Haven 46

Warriors 3 10 11 26 50
South Haven 6 15 10 15 46

Warriors: Schwimmer 6, S. Tibbits 11, Shel. Collins 6, Braffield 2, Warner 1, R. Tibbits 24.

South Haven: Harris 12, Morrison 4, Ralls 6, Turek 2, Tanner 9, Blaylock 3, Hankins 10.

Remington 47, Sedgwick 19

Remington 12 12 13 10 47
Sedgwick 6 3 4 6 19

Remington: Abel 2, Johnson 5, Hinz 4, Thiessen 3, Ingalsbe 8, Westerfield 15, Clark 2, Wedel 8.

Sedgwick: Ware 5, Ba. Francis 2, Be. Francis 4, Liby 2, Bebermeyer 3, Hicks 3.

Little River 45,

Rural Vista 27

Rural Vista 10 6 4 7 27
Little River 12 13 14 6 45

Rural Vista: Adkins 8, Hosteetter 12, Worrell 4, Stilwell 3.

Little River: Hodgson 4, Galyon 7, Harvey 12, Martinez 3, Zeller 12, Cox 3, Moore 4.

C.-Burden 43, Udall 23

C.-Burden 9 16 8 10 43
Udall 8 0 7 8 23

Central-Burden: Moore 12, McAlister 2, Beavers 14, Dobbs 2, Liebau 4, Mannon 2, Loewer 7.

Udall: Patteson 2, Weber 4, Rowley 12, Reid 4, Hoffman 1.

Caney Valley 50, Sedan 45

Caney Valley 13 9 12 16 50
Sedan 7 16 12 10 45

Caney Valley: Ky. McIntosh 11, Billingsley 2, Ko. McIntosh 14, Kissell 3, Nunneley 4, Nelson 7, Sanders 11.

Sedan: Haughn 13, H. Williams 2, Roggow 6, Unruh 8, A. Williams 2, Hurt 8, Smith 7, Pray 3.

  Comments