Varsity Kansas

Friday’s Wichita-area box scores, top scorers (Jan. 17)

Boys

North 60, West 36

West 8 9 11 8 36
North 17 16 17 10 60

West: B. Money 8, R. Machado 8, C. Moore 8, C. Farris 8, C. Capps 2, A. Mboob 2

North: T. Williams 18, D. Lewis 10, G. Loy 10, T. Villa 7, S. Bernard 4, A. Sanders 4, T. Cotton 3, J. Bogle 2, F. McCray 2

Collegiate 45, Clearwater 32

Clearwater 10 2 11 9 32
Collegiate 14 2 17 12 45

Clearwater: J. Becker 11, D. Roth 6, C. Neises 6, H. Hall 5, R. Van Deest 3, Wells 2

Collegiate: C. Christian 10, J. Larsen 9, A. Waddell 7, B. Dick 6, Adams 6, L. Root 3, J. Copher 2, C. Chugg 2

Eisenhower 52, Goddard 22

Eisenhower 12 14 11 15 52
Goddard 5 5 7 5 22

Eisenhower: M. Morris 14, T. Buchanan 13, T. Evans 9, B. Strunk 6, D. Southworth 3, J. Taliaferro 3, B. Stemple 2, K. Ndeti 2

Goddard: T. Vang 14, A. Chippeaux 4, R. Norquist 4

Derby 73, Salina Central 62

Salina Central 9 10 18 25 62
Derby 19 13 17 24 73

Salina Central: T. Hines 25, J. McNelly 14, Neuschafer 11, M. Kuhn 7, M. Gardner 2, R. Allen 2, T. Robl 1

Derby: J. Dunham 26, J. Conley 18, J. Mark 12, Steadman 9, N. Wright 4, B. Banks 3, I. Robinson 1

Salina South 63, Hutchinson 58

Hutchinson 13 21 12 12 58
Salina South 9 19 16 19 63

Hutchinson: B. Wells 17, R. Arnold 11, K. Hilst 8, J. Herrera 7, C. Norman 4, R. Stoeklein 4, McQueen 3, T. Webster 2, L. Tolbert 2

Salina South: J. Stonebraker 20, Z. Nachbar 14, R. Fox 9, A. Mar 7, S. Smith 6, Marcotte 6, D. Hilt 1

Douglass 61, Belle Plaine 39

Douglass 11 15 18 17 61
Belle Plaine 4 10 12 13 39

Douglass: C. Holthaus 22, C. Banister 12, E. Savoy 10, Nethercot 5, J. Gardner 4, B. Caster 4, Fraley 2, C. Barios 2

Belle Plaine: J. Detrick 11, B. Happy 9, B. Gooch 8, T. Balsters 8, A. Fergola 3

Independent 65, Chaparral 47

Independent 15 15 14 21 65
Chaparral 15 13 11 8 47

Independent: J. Richmond 13, M. Kay 13, C. Eikleberry 9, S. Williams 8, W. Chandler 8, S. Gilman 7, J. Mitchell 5, Ladner 2

Chaparral: J. Miller 18, G. Berry 13, S. Nulik 7, K. Newlin 5, C. Bergman 3, C. Shellhammer 1

Trinity Academy 66,

Cheney 42

Trinity Academy 18 20 26 2 66
Cheney 10 10 12 10 42

Trinity Academy: M. Jones 14, A. Shanks 13, P. Miller 11, A. Carro 9, T. Burns 8, B. Mosley 7, J. Johnson 4

Cheney: C. Hill 13, T. Patterson 9, A. Wheelock 7, T. Amsink 5, D. Heck 4, N. Schomacker 4

Medicine Lodge 49,

Conway Springs 47

Medicine Lodge 7 18 12 12 49
Conway Springs 6 9 14 18 47

Medicine Lodge: S. Angell 22, C. Hrencher 10, S. Beecher 7, G. Axline 4, E. Hargett 4, J. Clarke 2

Conway Springs: R. Rasmussen 12, M. Leddy 12, J. Winter 12, D. Murphy 11

Kingman 64, Sterling 45

Sterling 9 10 11 15 45
Kingman 13 21 12 18 64

Sterling: Comley 16, J. Proffitt 9, T. Jones 5, M. Bagby 5, W. Dutton 5, C. Bell 2, A. McPherson 2, T. Stallings 1

Kingman: M. Packard 17, B. Bradshaw 15, C. New 8, B. Bangert 7, Boswell 3, Z. Andersen 2, J. Campbell 2

Pratt 69, Smoky Valley 50

Pratt 12 15 22 20 69
Smoky Valley 15 11 13 11 50

Pratt: S. Kohman 22, D. Barnard 14, S. Sullivan 8, C. Kurz 6, B. Ruckie 5, A. Bartel 5, Peltier 4, L. Kahmeyer 3, J. Shumway 2

Smoky Valley: C. Norberg 30, T. Schneider 7, G. Elvin 4, D. Gonzalez 3, C. Couchman 3, A. Schneider 2, P. Schrag 1

Andover 68, Campus 50

Andover 15 21 12 20 68
Campus 12 10 9 19 50

Andover: A. DeKoning 22, A. Brown 10, B. White 6, A. Beahm 5, B. Klusener 5, G. Jobe 5, Z. Barclay 5, D. Butler 4, R. Bezdek 2, A. Hammar 2, Kellerman 2

Campus: C. Leeper 13, Parker 10, J. Walker 6, C. Patterson 3, G. Chavez 2, C. Nicks 2, K. Schutt 1

Augusta 70, Rose Hill 50

Rose Hill 12 14 14 10 50
Augusta 18 15 20 17 70

Rose Hill: B. Priebe 15, G. Nickel 12, A. Santo 12, Ma 6, L. Welch 5

Augusta: B. Smith 20, C. Hurst 16, D. McEachern 11, S. Brandenburg 9, T. Finch 8, Carter 3, K. Steinkamp 2, Jackson 1

Winfield 55, Wellington 36

Wellington 5 14 7 10 36
Winfield 20 4 13 18 55

Wellington: C. Phelps 15, T. Nance 6, Gilmore 6, C. Reichenberger 5, P. Daugherty 3, P. Baker 1

Winfield: W. Adler 26, J. Dennett 12, L. Hoffman 6, S. Bertholf 5, L. Mays 4, T. Woods 2

Andale 60, Hutch Trinity 33

Andale 24 8 15 13 60
Hutchinson Trinity 5 10 7 11 33

Andale: L. Macari 13, H. Knoblauch 12, J. Anderson 8, J. Ast 8, J. Hermreck 7, C. Walstad 6, J. Bruna 4, A. Roe 2

Hutchinson Trinity: Clark 13, Billington 6, J.Muller 6, Maldonado 3, Watson 2, Truman 2, B.Miller 1

South Barber 80,

Cunningham 50

Cunningham 8 14 10 18 50
South Barber 31 27 14 8 80

Cunningham – Cochran 10, Patton 19, Profitt 2, E.McAdam 3, Holt 4, Cannon 12.

South Barber – Hoch 2, Allison 8, Pavlu 2, Doherty 4, Reeves 16, Cantrell 8, Schultz 2, Roberts 5, Anderson 12, Hitchcock 17, Kimmell 4.

Eureka 59, Erie 27

Eureka 25 14 15 5 59
Erie 9 12 2 4 27

Eureka – Pitko 11, Herb 4, Hayes 7, Nelson 10, Lyon 17, Larcom 6, Moots 4.

Erie – McCoy 11, M. Semrad 4, P. Semrad 4, Richwine 5, L. Semrad 1, W. Semrad 2.

Moundridge 53, Solomon 40

Solomon 6 8 13 13 40
Moundridge 15 11 11 16 53

Solomon – Meagher 4, Shirack 3, Homman 13, Demars 9, Hilbert 3, Rangel 8.

Moundridge – Higgins 10, Otte 6, Huxman 8, Frazer 13, Enyart 16.

Garden Plain 55, Bluestem 45

Bluestem 18 6 7 25 45
Garden Plain 13 12 18 12 55

Bluestem – Stiger 5, Minnick 30, Muckenthaler 5, Elsen 5.

Garden Plain – Pauly 2, Milford 8, Doyle 6, Puetz 3, Koester 3, Joplin 16, Hageman 2, Thimesch 15.

Derby Invasion 67,

Cair Paravel 48

Cair Paravel 6 15 13 14 48
Derby Invasion 12 22 22 11 67

Cair Paravel – Haas 8, Anderson 5, Higgins 10, Marsh 8, Nigus 8, Key 8, Thornburgh 1.

Derby Invasion – Folger 5, Carbon 2, Michaelson 15, Davis 17, Hager 12, St. John 4, King 10, Campbell 2.

Attica 59, Burrton 47

Burrton 9 6 12 20 47
Attica 17 14 12 16 59

Burrton – Harper 12, Hurst 11, Lane 11, Leonard 7, Dick 4, Bingham 2.

Attica – D. Newberry 17, A. Newberry 15, Woods 9, McDaniel 8, Howell 7, Deviney 3.

Argonia 58,

Cedar Vale-Dexter 45

Argonia 8 20 18 12 58
Cedar Vale-Dexter 12 7 8 18 45

Argonia – Wells 34, Koerner 2, Hemberger 7, Dolley 4, Tracy 6, Swart 5.

Cedar Vale-Dexter – Sweaney 2, Boatman 20, Berkley 1, Hollingshead 8, Massey 14.

South Haven 69,

Elk Valley 39

Elk Valley 12 8 11 8 39
South Haven 19 18 13 19 69

Elk Valley – Vance 5, Dovell 9, Folsom 13, M. Beaumont 2, Henning 6, Blankenship 4.

South Haven – Harris 5, Pounds 13, Nicholson 6, Hawkins 16, Wilkey 10, Ray 4, T. Creed 3, Friedman 8, Moreland 2, Carner 2.

Canton-Galva 55,

Ell-Saline 44

Ell-Saline 3 8 10 23 44
Canton-Galva 12 10 15 18 55

Ell-Saline – Dreyer 6, Weems 6, Steinbruck 8, Basinger 2, Schmitz 7, Bradley 7, Walters 8.

Canton-Galva – Farnham 12, Unruh 10, Bullinger 4, Koingensmith 19, Bray 2, Medley 8.

Berean 53, Inman 31

Inman 12 5 9 5 31
Berean 16 10 10 17 53

Inman – Enns 9, Regehr 1, Williams 7, Friesen 3, Cottam 4, Thiessen 5, Case 2.

Berean – Ladwig 18, P. Busenitz 6, D. Wiebe 6, Pearce 15, K. Wiebe 6, Entz 2.

West Elk 58, Oxford 30

Oxford 8 6 7 9 30
West Elk 18 12 20 8 58

Oxford – Williams 4, Crain 5, Silhan 4, Catlin 4, Perrin 1, Shimkins 2, Eckstein 10.

West Elk – Englebrecht 10, D. Wilson 8, T. Wilson 9, Coble 2, Koch 4, Smith 16, Jennings 2, Loudermilk 7.

Waverly 62, Madison 57

Madison 16 16 15 10 57
Waverly 21 12 10 19 62

Madison – Thompson 20, Stutzman 11, Rayburn 8, Blubaugh 7, Bankson 6, Reed 3, McClellan 2.

Waverly – Tyson 30, Myers 11, Kistner 11, Kratzberg 6, Bailey 2, Andrews 2.

Udall 59, Flinthills 33

Flinthills 5 7 9 12 33
Udall 20 12 16 11 59

Flinthills – Nelson 1, Eisenbarth 3, Kennedy 6, Nelson 4, Allemand 14, B. Snyder 5.

Udall – Perez 20, Kistler 4, Weber 10, Martin 8, Jobe 5, Williams 5, Welshars 7.

Goessel 51, Elyria Christian 18

Elyria Christian 5 3 5 5 18
Goessel 12 13 20 6 51

Oswego 74, Sedan 51

Oswego 24 13 20 17 74
Sedan 13 19 9 10 51

Oswego – Oldham 25, K.Yeoman 17, Eckerman 12, Scherker 6, Kirkpatrick 6, Williamson 4, Elliott 2, B. Yeoman 2.

Sedan – Unruh 21, Mills 20, Uhls 5, Reiners 3, Holt 2.

Girls

Clearwater 41, Collegiate 28

Clearwater 11 11 6 13 41
Collegiate 8 7 5 8 28

Clearwater: B. Vogel 24, K. Bennett 8, I. Sizemore 4, S. Warren 2, Oberlechner 2, H. Reibenspies 1

Collegiate: A. Root 9, J. Bolden 8, N. Tolbert 5, B. Stocker 3, H. Osland 2, G. Taylor 1

McPherson 57, El Dorado 27

McPherson 18 19 11 9 57
El Dorado 7 7 8 5 27

McPherson: A. Pedersen 14, J. Barnes 9, C. Wedel 8, H. Willems 6, B. Cooks 6, A. Schieferecke 5, A. Ulsaker 4, B. Bate 2, M. Hoffman 2, E. Yowell 1

El Dorado: D. Smith 7, K. Beel 6, E. Hildreth 3, J. Rice 3, S. Storrer 2, T. Fisher 2, A. Olson 2, M. Owens 2

Buhler 50, Mulvane 39

Mulvane 8 6 10 15 39
Buhler 9 15 7 19 50

Mulvane: D. Donaldson 13, A. Burkhart 12, K. Melick 7, S. Endres 4, A. Wilson 3

Buhler: J. Steffen 19, K. Burns 12, A. Keller 11, H. Balding 2, K. Dick 2, T. Torgerson 2, K. Domsch 2

Eisenhower 57, Goddard 48

Eisenhower 15 11 12 19 57
Goddard 6 16 8 18 48

Eisenhower: B. Minor 16, K. Hoenscheidt 15, A. Blasi 10, E. King 7, M. Teufel 6, M. Miller 3

Goddard: J. Clasen 14, E. Rausch 12, B. Fuchs 10, J. Gardiner 4, S. Schwab 4, K. Hackerott 4

Andover Central 68,

Arkansas City 22

Arkansas City 3 5 4 10 22
Andover Central 19 12 25 12 68

Arkansas City: K. Potter 11, K. Salas 5, J. Salas 4, L. Womack 2

Andover Central: S. Snodgrass 12, M. Stamp 12, B. Schulte 11, A. Kakoulios 9, K. Kretchmar 7, B. Pedersen 5, J. Fritz 3, K. Grant 3, Peckham 3, S. Molina 2, R. Bishop 1

Salina Central 64, Derby 40

Salina Central 17 14 11 22 64
Derby 8 10 10 12 40

Salina Central: S. Martin 19, H. Mayfield 13, E. Wood 10, B. Peters 9, M. Morris 5, M. Bradshaw 4, B. Driver 2, Knoth 2

Derby: G. Mitchell 14, C. Benway 9, M. Greenwood 7, H. Mills 5, K. Young 3, K. Hartman 2

Kapaun 41, Heights 34

Kapaun 5 18 10 8 41
Heights 8 9 7 10 34

Kapaun: S. Bachrodt 12, G. Hagan 11, S. Kuhn 7, G. Schaefer 6, A. Born 3, J. Jacobs 2

Heights: K. Parks 13, J. Parks 6, A. Benally 5, T. Lowe 4, J. Cardona 4, C. Straughter 2

East 51, Southeast 29

Southeast 3 11 4 11 29
East 16 11 18 6 51

Southeast: A. Arline 7, K. Kirkwood 6, R. Jenkins 5, K. Ines 4, Williams 4, P. Joseph 3

East: K. Lee 12, A. Same 12, J. Carranza 8, A. Carson 5, A. Shamberg 5, K. Jarrett 4, K. Billheimer 2, Burl 2, S. Johnson 1

North 66, West 33

West 6 11 9 7 33
North 16 11 20 19 66

West: A. Ross 14, A. Murray 11, I. Ross 3, I. Franklin 3, S. Turner 2

North: I. Jones 17, M. Evans 14, A. Bernard 8, B. Bailey 6, E. Bryant 5, K. McFaul 5, T. Plamann 5, H. Sanders 4, A. Diaz 2

Garden Plain 55, Bluestem 15

Bluestem 2 0 8 5 15
Garden Plain 13 15 20 7 55

Bluestem: K. Nixon 6, K. Jurging 3, D. Chilcott 2, R. Hurd 2, B. Jackson 2

Garden Plain: L. Costello 14, D. Doyle 11, A. Simon 6, M. Schmelzer 6, A. Klausmeyer 5, N. Dooley 4, B. Renyer 4, S. Hendryx 3, C. Hays 2

Conway Springs 45,

Medicine Lodge 18

Medicine Lodge 5 6 2 5 18
Conway Springs 10 9 9 17 45

Medicine Lodge: E. Hrencher 6, A. Leis 6, S. Eck 2, J. Jones 2, K. Inslee 1, M. Miller 1

Conway Springs: S. Echelberry 23, K. Hilger 6, H. Koester 5, K. Jones 4, A. Carter 3, J. Pauly 2, E. Ebenkamp 2

Douglass 48, Belle Plaine 24

Douglass 12 14 11 11 48
Belle Plaine 5 5 8 6 24

Douglass: S. Hajdukovich 11, M. Milum 10, C. Munroe 8, B. Nispel 6, S. Dressler 6, Gibson 5, S. Veesart 2

Belle Plaine: C. Kimble 6, K. Ast 5, B. Balzer 5, E. Kirkpatrick 4, K. Ast 2, D. Smith 2

Chaparral 56, Independent 46

Independent 13 9 13 11 46
Chaparral 13 13 8 22 56

Independent: A. Coccetella 16, S. Clark 10, A. Valmont 6, E. Jarvis 5, M. Perales 4, K. Woods 3, D. Medrano 2

Chaparral: S. Wescoat 18, T. Ireland 10, H. Spicer 10, T. Bergman 6, K. Mayo 5, A. Mathes 4, L. Whealy 2, H. Clark 1

Cheney 44,

Trinity Academy 33

Trinity Academy 8 4 10 11 33
Cheney 9 12 12 11 44

Trinity Academy: K. Miller 11, M. Hollinger 6, A. West 4, K. Schrag 4, C. Zielke 3, M. Clinton 3, T. Billings 2

Cheney: A. Twietmeyer 12, C. Holt 11, T. Needham 8, T. Lonker 4, T. Denney 3, S. Peitz 2, K. Lampe 2, H. Albers 2

Lyons 57, Haven 42

Lyons 11 18 8 20 57
Haven 12 9 14 7 42

Lyons: B. McClure 19, A. Hollinger 10, R. Pineda 8, R. Minix 6, L. Barker 5, L. Pineda 5, A. Lasater 4

Haven: S. Stallbaumer 11, S. Stephan 10, C. Ezell 9, H. Davis 5, M. Wells 3, K. Stucky 2, S. Mattingly 2

Hillsboro 64, Nickerson 26

Hillsboro 21 19 18 6 64
Nickerson 2 10 8 6 26

Hillsboro: D. Bina 21, A. Lackey 21, A. Ratzlaff 9, P. Proffitt 3, A. Weber 3, M. Duerksen 2, D. Heinrichs 2, B. Wiens 2, C. Troyer 1

Nickerson: P. Stewart 18, B. Herrman 4, D. Ortiz 3, A. Martinez 1

Sterling 52, Kingman 39

Sterling 8 11 11 22 52
Kingman 8 8 9 14 39

Sterling: C. Riffel 16, A. Nuest 14, K. Comley 14, A. Dowell 6, E. Lambert 2

Kingman: M. Bangert 19, S. Smith 9, M. Theis 7, R. Voran 4

Smoky Valley 47, Pratt 42

Pratt 5 15 9 13 42
Smoky Valley 7 11 15 14 47

Pratt: J. Maydew 16, B. Becker 12, S. Flemming 5, D. Garten 4, K. Potter-Smith 3, H. Hook 2

Smoky Valley: R. Carson 14, H. McBride 11, K. Anderson 8, B. Bolden 8, H. Hattabaugh 5, E. Deterding 1

Andover 55, Campus 44

Andover 6 13 23 13 55
Campus 10 12 9 13 44

Andover: J. Agnew 16, M. Routhier 10, L. Tilson 9, K. Day 8, C. Preboth 6, H. Meisch 4, A. Henderson 2

Campus: J. Keck 12, R. Brown 10, H. Leeper 10, R. Garrison 4, K. Ivy 4, T. Wheeler 2, A. Barnum 2

Circle 44, Sedgwick 34

Circle 2 12 11 19 44
Sedgwick 5 14 6 9 34

Circle: K. Wilson 12, C. Kifer 11, A. Kirkham 6, K. Frankenbery 5, T. Highbarger 4, A. Kirkham 4, L. Metzger 2

Sedgwick: A. Bebermeyer 10, Bevan 8, B. Francis 5, Liby 5, McGinn 4, L. Bebermeyer 2

Andale 54, Hutch Trinity 27

Andale 4 20 14 16 54
Hutch Trinity 5 9 6 7 27

Andale: B. Meyer 16, A. Hunter 10, L. Rowland 8, K. Dreiling 6, K. Ebert 5, J. Easter 3, D. DiMattia 2, A. Maxwell 2, S. VenJohn 2

Hutch Trinity: B. Racette 9, C. Biel 5, M. Hammersmith 4, L. Reimer 3, Mesh 2, M. Watson 2, K. Weninger 2

Ell-Saline 40,

Canton-Galva 24

Ell-Saline 19 11 6 4 40
Canton-Galva 6 2 6 10 24

Ell-Saline – Adam 2, Goddard 2, Drees 4, Omli 8, Wilson 10, Johnson 14.

Canton-Galva – Haydon 2, Smith 8, Unruh 2, Johnson 4, Enns 6, Pennington 2.

Berean 43, Inman 31

Inman 10 7 9 5 31
Berean 12 10 9 12 43

Inman – Knackstedt 2, Miller 1, Ropp 11, Barlow 4, Goalden 4, Williams 9.

Berean – L. Landis 7, A. Landis 4, Hoover 2, Slabau 4, Hendrickson 8, Claassen 2, Wiebe 4, Unruh 12.

Moundridge 56, Solomon 15

Solomon 0 9 0 6 15
Moundridge 17 19 12 8 56

Solomon – Cross 5, Meagher 10.

Moundridge – Lange 3, Holler 11, Schrag 8, Wedel 2, Siemens 4, Stucky 6, Knight 4, Holloway 2, Suderman 16.

Attica 53, Burrton 27

Burrton 8 5 8 6 27
Attica 10 17 10 16 53

Burrton – Terry 10, Winter 7, Matlock 5, Dick 4, Winter 1.

Attica – Ricke 12, Newberry 2, Pinkston 5, Wyatt 2, Casper 21, Ramirez 11.

South Barber 27,

Cunningham 21

Cunningham 6 6 5 4 21
South Barber 6 7 8 6 27

Cunningham – Kerschen 9, Vierthaler 4, Meyers 5, Wegerer 3.

South Barber – Koblitz 2, Hitchcock 2, Denton 6, Clark 10, Farney 7.

Flinthills 47, Udall 40

Udall 8 8 11 13 40
Flinthills 12 6 15 14 47

Udall – Bratcher 9, Hack 7, Patteson 5, Loos 11, Holmes 8.

Flinthills – Howard 21, Reiswig 7, Taylor 10, Metzger 1, Bell 7, Brown 1.

Sedan 49, Oswego 25

Oswego 14 2 6 3 25
Sedan 15 16 6 12 49

Oswego – Vore 2, Goodnight 2, Sheddrook 2, Dean 19.

Sedan – Roggow 3, Unruh 2, Williams 3, Powell 8, T. Smith 6, Pray 4, K. Smith 23.

Top Boys Scorers

PlayerPoints

Garrett Wells, Argonia 34

Layne Bieberle, Central Plains 34

Cooper Minnick, Bluestem 30

Cole Norberg, Smoky Valley 30

Tre Tyson, Waverly 30

Lee Reliford, Labette County 28

Jeremy Dunham, Derby 26

Cooper Holmes, Concordia 26

Grant Holmes, Concordia 26

Treyton Hines, Salina Central 25

Andrew Ballock, Eudora 25

Tag Oldham, Oswego 25

John Kelley, Minneapolis 24

M. Deham, Wilson 24

Payton Vetter, Beloit 23

Zuriel Reyes, St. John 23

Scott Angell, Medicine Lodge 22

Cody Holthaus, Douglass 22

Samson Kohman, Pratt 22

Isaac McCullough, Ottawa 22

Samajae Jones, Wichita East 21

Ben Wiens, Goessel 21

Brace Unruh, Sedan 21

Logan Koch, Mill Valley 20

Justin Stonebraker, Salina South 20

Clayton Holmbrecht, Mill Valley 20

Brandon Dotson, Bonner Springs 20

Dallas Thompson, Madison 20

Sean Brandenburg, Augusta 20

Kaden Boatman, Cedar Vale 20

Alex Perez, Udall 20

Michael Ballock, Eudora 20

Zane Mills, Sedan 20

Top Girls Scorers

PlayerPoints

Reagan Phelan, Central Plains 32

Emily Newhouse, Wellsville 28

Sara Echelberry, Conway Springs 23

Kaiman Smith, Sedan 23

Katie Withington, Rawlins County 22

Howard, Flinthills 21

Mckenzie Vining, Caney 21

Danae Bina, Hillsboro 21

Addie Lackey, Hillsboro 21

Haley Heydman, Holcomb 21

Didi Mouer, Eureka 20

  Comments