College Sports

WICHITA state men (9-1)

gp-gsmin-avgfg-apct3fg-apctft-apctreb-avgpf-dqatoblkstltp-avg

Toure Murray10-10304-30.446-106.43417-48.35430-41.73259-5.920-03523118149-13.9

J.T. Durley10-10197-19.740-69.3855-13.38525-28.89339-3.926-071838110-11.0

Clevin Hannah7-7178-25.419-39.4878-19.42120-22.90917-2.413-033160966-9.4

Garrett Stutz10-0178-25.419-39.4878-19.42120-22.90917-2.413-033160966-9.4

Graham Hatch10-10247-24.723-57.40416-35.45724-31.77430-3.022-0171111186-8.6

Gabe Blair10-0214-21.429-62.4680-0.00018-23.78364-6.425-081551176-7.6

David Kyles10-2236-23.628-56.5008-21.3818-13.61522-2.28-026951372-7.2

Aaron Ellis10-10217-21.723-46.5000-1.0005-9.55641-4.127-1895751-5.1

Demetric Williams9-1120-13.311-29.3793-16.1886-8.7507-0.817-09120731-3.4

Kenny Manigualt9-086-9.64-13.3080-1.0007-12.5837-0.89-01670215-1.7

Bryce Mayes6-015-2.52-7.2861-6.1671-2.5004-0.71-000016-1.0

Derek Brown8-022-2.81-5.2000-2.0000-0.0005-0.63-020012-0.3

Wichita State102000260-559.46561-170.359162-212. 764370-37.0199-21631302493743-74.3

Opponents102000183-467.39243-138.312144-211.682287-28.7181-0971802353553-55.3

WICHITA STATE WOMWN (4-4)

gp-gsmin-avgfg-apct3fg-apctft-apctreb-avgpf-dqatoblkstltp-avg

Ashley Sweat8-8297-37.150-97.51510-17.58845-52.86563-7.911-0122427155-19.4

B. Chambers8-4191-23.936-62.58119-35.54315-20.75028-3.512-0101502106-13.3

Kari Kincaid8-8300-37.529-83.34912-41.29314-19.73721-2.611-030161784-10.5

Jalana Childs8-7197-24.628-57.4910-0.0007-15.46736-4.526-112138263-7.9

Taelor Karr8-7227-28.421-48.4386-21.28610-13.76932-4.024-0252811258-7.3

Shalin Spani8-4151-18.910-29.3459-22.4098-11.72712-1.511-0990037-4.6

Mariah White7-1107-15.37-25.2800-2.0004-7.57117-2.48-01361518-2.6

Branshea Brown7-1117-16.77-23.3070-0.00065.60034-4.919-11116317-2.4

Alina Voronenko5-038-7.65-12.4171-3.3331-3.3338-1.67-0121112-2.4

Kansas St. 81625193-436.44357-141.404107-145.738281-35.1129-31131272141550-68.8

Opponents81625196-478.41035-128.273100-141.709297-37.1144851142058527-65.9

  Comments