The following data is provided by Sedgwick County.

REGISTERED VOTERS - - TOTAL

REGISTERED VOTERS - - TOTAL   ......  265185
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

REGISTERED VOTERS - - DEMOCRATIC

REGISTERED VOTERS - - DEMOCRAT......   67759
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

REGISTERED VOTERS - - REPUBLICAN

REGISTERED VOTERS - - REPUBLIC......  108702 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN

REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISA......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0008, Eligible Precincts 0008

BALLOTS CAST - - TOTAL

BALLOTS CAST - - TOTAL        ......   53887 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

BALLOTS CAST - - DEMOCRATIC

BALLOTS CAST - - DEMOCRATIC   ......   11776 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

BALLOTS CAST - - REPUBLICAN

BALLOTS CAST - - REPUBLICAN   ......   42083 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN

BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN    ......      28 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0008, Eligible Precincts 0008

U. S. Representative 4th District

Esau A. Freeman               ......    3083 / 28%
Robert Leon Tillman           ......    7653 / 71%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

State Senator 25TH DISTRICT

Perry Schuckman               ......     862 / 47%
Timothy L. Snow               ......     943 / 52%
              
Precincts Reported 0031, Eligible Precincts 0031

State Senator 27TH DISTRICT

Diana Cubbage                 ......    1033 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0039, Eligible Precincts 0039

State Senator 28TH DISTRICT

Keith Humphrey                ......     965 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0035, Eligible Precincts 0035

State Senator 29TH DISTRICT

Oletha Faust-Goudeau          ......    2059 / 78%
KC Ohaebosim                  ......     575 / 21%
              
Precincts Reported 0026, Eligible Precincts 0026

State Senator 30TH DISTRICT

Patrick K. Cantwell           ......    1237 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0032, Eligible Precincts 0032

State Senator 16TH DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......      15 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0023, Eligible Precincts 0023

State Senator 26TH DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......      28 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0051, Eligible Precincts 0051

State Senator 31ST DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......      24 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0038, Eligible Precincts 0038

State Senator 32ND DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0003, Eligible Precincts 0003

State Representative 81ST DISTRICT

Barbara Lynn Wells            ......     200 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0016, Eligible Precincts 0016

State Representative 83RD DISTRICT

Carolyn Bridges               ......     458 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 84TH DISTRICT

Matthew R. Collins            ......      89 /  9%
Gail Finney                   ......     804 / 90%
              
Precincts Reported 0008, Eligible Precincts 0008

State Representative 85TH DISTRICT

Rebecca Armstrong             ......     179 / 49%
Barry D.  Stanley             ......     183 / 50%
              
Precincts Reported 0012, Eligible Precincts 0012

State Representative 86TH DISTRICT

Judith Loganbill              ......     348 / 43%
Jim Ward                      ......     451 / 56%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 87TH DISTRICT

Chris  Florquist              ......     387 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 88TH DISTRICT

Patricia M. Sloop             ......     405 / 79%
Jason Zabel                   ......     103 / 20%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 89TH DISTRICT

Peggy L. Elliott              ......     382 / 31%
David P. Hansen               ......     260 / 21%
Roderick A. Houston           ......     578 / 47%
              
Precincts Reported 0016, Eligible Precincts 0016

State Representative 90TH DISTRICT

Merry C. Matthews             ......     254 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0016, Eligible Precincts 0016

State Representative 91ST DISTRICT

Katelyn A. Delvaux            ......     349 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0018, Eligible Precincts 0018

State Representative 92ND DISTRICT

Nile Dillmore                 ......     656 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0008, Eligible Precincts 0008

State Representative 93RD DISTRICT

Sammy K. Flaharty             ......     162 / 38%
Pamela Frieden                ......     258 / 61%
              
Precincts Reported 0019, Eligible Precincts 0019

State Representative 95TH DISTRICT

Tom Sawyer                    ......     426 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 96TH DISTRICT

Brandon Whipple               ......     367 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0007, Eligible Precincts 0007

State Representative 97TH DISTRICT

Dale Swenson                  ......     307 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0012, Eligible Precincts 0012

State Representative 98TH DISTRICT

Geraldine Flaharty            ......     309 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0013, Eligible Precincts 0013

State Representative 100TH DISTRICT

John Wallace Willoughby       ......     319 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0014, Eligible Precincts 0014

State Representative 103RD DISTRICT

Angela  Martinez              ......     114 / 32%
Ponka-We Victors              ......     232 / 67%
              
Precincts Reported 0011, Eligible Precincts 0011

State Representative 105TH DISTRICT

Liz Hicks                     ......     404 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 82ND DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......      98 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0019, Eligible Precincts 0019

State Representative 94TH DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......       7 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 99TH DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0006, Eligible Precincts 0006

State Representative 101ST DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......      11 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0013, Eligible Precincts 0013

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 13

Richard T. Ballinger          ......    8419 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 22

Joseph Bribiesca              ......    8612 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 1

WRITE-IN                      ......     191 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 2

WRITE-IN                      ......     171 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 3

WRITE-IN                      ......     111 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 6

WRITE-IN                      ......     105 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 9

WRITE-IN                      ......      98 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 10

WRITE-IN                      ......      95 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 11

WRITE-IN                      ......      97 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 12

WRITE-IN                      ......      97 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 14

WRITE-IN                      ......     118 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 16

WRITE-IN                      ......      90 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 20

WRITE-IN                      ......     111 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 21

WRITE-IN                      ......      83 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 23

WRITE-IN                      ......     118 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 24

WRITE-IN                      ......      84 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 25

WRITE-IN                      ......      86 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 26

WRITE-IN                      ......      81 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 27

WRITE-IN                      ......      84 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 28

WRITE-IN                      ......      78 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

District Attorney 18th District

WRITE-IN                      ......     184 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

State Board of Education 8TH DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......     107 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0124, Eligible Precincts 0124

State Board of Education 10TH DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......      29 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0116, Eligible Precincts 0116

County Commissioner 2ND DISTRICT

Tim  Norton                   ......    1565 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0048, Eligible Precincts 0048

County Commissioner 3RD DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......      24 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0058, Eligible Precincts 0058

County Clerk

WRITE-IN                      ......      97 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

County Treasurer

WRITE-IN                      ......      91 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

Register of Deeds

WRITE-IN                      ......      82 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

Sheriff

Jefrey Weinman                ......    8149 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

Township Trustee AFTON

Richard E. Flaharty           ......      15 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee ILLINOIS

Michael J. Dreiling           ......      26 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee OHIO

Glenn R. Ziesenis             ......      25 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee ATTICA

WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0007, Eligible Precincts 0007

Township Trustee EAGLE

WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee ERIE

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee GARDEN PLAIN

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee GRAND RIVER

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee GRANT

WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee GREELEY

WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee GYPSUM

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0003, Eligible Precincts 0003

Township Trustee KECHI

WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0005, Eligible Precincts 0005

Township Trustee LINCOLN

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee MINNEHA

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0009, Eligible Precincts 0009

Township Trustee MORTON

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee NINNESCAH

WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee PARK

WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0005, Eligible Precincts 0005

Township Trustee PAYNE

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee RIVERSIDE

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0006, Eligible Precincts 0006

Township Trustee ROCKFORD

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0004, Eligible Precincts 0004

Township Trustee SALEM

WRITE-IN                      ......       6 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee SHERMAN

WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee UNION

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee VALLEY CENTER

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee VIOLA

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee WACO

WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0004, Eligible Precincts 0004

Township Treasurer ERIE

Roger K Gregory               ......       4 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer NINNESCAH

Marlin Daley                  ......      39 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer RIVERSIDE

Tim Lindsey                   ......      50 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0006, Eligible Precincts 0006

Township Treasurer ROCKFORD

Eugene Collins                ......      20 / 71%
Bernie Cummins                ......       8 / 28%
              
Precincts Reported 0004, Eligible Precincts 0004

Township Treasurer SALEM

Linda Wiley                   ......      59 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer WACO

Larry G. Thome                ......      11 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0004, Eligible Precincts 0004

Township Treasurer AFTON

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer ATTICA

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0007, Eligible Precincts 0007

Township Treasurer EAGLE

WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer GARDEN PLAIN

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer GRAND RIVER

WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer GRANT

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer GREELEY

WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer GYPSUM

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0003, Eligible Precincts 0003

Township Treasurer ILLINOIS

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer KECHI

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0005, Eligible Precincts 0005

Township Treasurer LINCOLN

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer MINNEHA

WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0009, Eligible Precincts 0009

Township Treasurer MORTON

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer OHIO

WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer PARK

WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0005, Eligible Precincts 0005

Township Treasurer PAYNE

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer SHERMAN

WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer UNION

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer VALLEY CENTER

WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer VIOLA

WRITE-IN                      ......       6 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 101

Thomas W. Witt                ......      89 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 108

Esau A. Freeman               ......      49 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 112

James E. Barfield             ......     144 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 117

Idriys S. Norwood             ......     155 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 119

David P. Hansen               ......     126 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 121

Rabiul Karim                  ......      52 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 123

Tim M. Kight                  ......       8 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 130

Craig T. Rich                 ......      59 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 201

Levi Henry                    ......      17 / 27%
Jim Lawing                    ......      44 / 72%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 202

William David Cook            ......      80 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 206

Woody Thompson                ......      18 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 209

Kelly W. Johnston             ......      55 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 212

Vaughn Langley                ......      62 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 215

Mel Kahn                      ......      83 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 216

Charles Merrifield            ......      61 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 217

Prem N. Bajaj                 ......      34 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 227

Robert  Hilliard              ......      26 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 304

Peter J. Ninemire             ......      37 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 308

Donald D. Enos                ......      75 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 401

Harold P. Schlechtweg         ......      34 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 419

James B. Chitty               ......      58 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 422

Dennis Paul Romero            ......      36 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 423

David Glover                  ......      34 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 517

John Wallace Willoughby       ......      53 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 518

Jerauld R. Crowell            ......      34 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 523

C. Larry Heck                 ......      38 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 601

Robert  Hebert                ......      51 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 604

Jeffrey D. Wicks              ......      60 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 607

Jason Vaughn                  ......     106 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 609

John Carmichael               ......     110 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 617

Leroy Lehman                  ......      25 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman AFTON

Richard E . Flaharty          ......      17 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 14

Keith Humphrey                ......       7 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 41

Charles Billingsley           ......      33 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 42

Bruce A. Swenson              ......      37 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman GODDARD

William Rhodes                ......      43 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 21

Joseph A. Henderson           ......      49 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 41

John Thomas                   ......      44 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Dem Precinct Committeeman DEM COMMITTEEMAN

WRITE-IN                      ......     129 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0240, Eligible Precincts 0240

Precinct Committeewoman 108

Karen Cayce                   ......      50 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 117

Ernestine Freeman             ......     178 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 118

Sharon L. Burnett             ......     247 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 119

Sally D. Hansen               ......     134 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 205

Marydel L. Grayum             ......      21 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 210

JerriLyn (Jerri) Garland      ......      62 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 211

Della Lickteig                ......      30 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 212

Connie (Consuelo) Dean        ......      64 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 216

Marcia  Ellsworth             ......      61 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 217

Margie L. (Marge) Zakoura-Vaug......      31 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 225

Patricia M. Sloop             ......      56 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 231

Sondra Luke                   ......      31 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 315

Joann B. (Jody) Bennett       ......      48 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 321

Carolyn Marie Fugit           ......       3 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 419

Doris Christine Mosher        ......      61 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 422

Carolyn Holm                  ......      39 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 508

Cathy McAdoo Wilheim          ......      36 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 517

Joanne D. Willoughby          ......      54 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 518

Carol M. Collins              ......      37 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 523

Helen  Smith                  ......      38 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 524

Susan K. Osborne              ......      79 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 601

Linda Joan Joslin             ......      53 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 609

Kate Davis                    ......     116 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 610

Clare Denise O'Leary-Siemer   ......      67 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 612

Diane V. Britton              ......      92 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 613

Jenna Engels                  ......      76 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 615

Alejandra Torres              ......      38 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 617

Pat Lehman                    ......      25 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 620

Carolyn Chambers              ......      47 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 623

Flora Bishop                  ......      51 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman AFTON

Sammy Kay Flaharty            ......      16 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 14

Joanne L. Brady               ......       6 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 41

Jane Billingsley              ......      41 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman GODDARD

Michelle Murray-Cline         ......      50 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman GYPSUM 1

Lynn  Wells                   ......      45 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman LINCOLN

Lila G. Seager                ......       9 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman NINNESCAH

Ardena Matlack                ......      36 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Dem Precinct Committeewoman DEM COMMITTEEWOMAN

WRITE-IN                      ......     103 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0241, Eligible Precincts 0241

U. S. Representative 4th District

Mike Pompeo                   ......   34368 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

State Senator 16TH DISTRICT

Ty Masterson                  ......    2349 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0023, Eligible Precincts 0023

State Senator 25TH DISTRICT

Michael O'Donnell             ......    2745 / 59%
Jean Kurtis Schodorf          ......    1897 / 40%
              
Precincts Reported 0031, Eligible Precincts 0031

State Senator 26TH DISTRICT

Dick Kelsey                   ......    2823 / 42%
Dan Kerschen                  ......    3818 / 57%
              
Precincts Reported 0051, Eligible Precincts 0051

State Senator 27TH DISTRICT

Leslie D. "Les" Donovan, Sr.  ......    7381 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0039, Eligible Precincts 0039

State Senator 28TH DISTRICT

Mike  Petersen                ......    2610 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0035, Eligible Precincts 0035

State Senator 29TH DISTRICT

Kenya Cox                     ......    1616 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0026, Eligible Precincts 0026

State Senator 30TH DISTRICT

Susan Wagle                   ......    5459 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0032, Eligible Precincts 0032

State Senator 31ST DISTRICT

Carolyn McGinn                ......    2096 / 50%
Gary  Mason                   ......    2089 / 49%
              
Precincts Reported 0038, Eligible Precincts 0038

State Senator 32ND DISTRICT

Steve E. Abrams               ......      62 / 44%
Miranda Allen                 ......      77 / 55%
              
Precincts Reported 0003, Eligible Precincts 0003

State Representative 81ST DISTRICT

Jim Howell                    ......    1067 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0016, Eligible Precincts 0016

State Representative 82ND DISTRICT

Pete  DeGraaf                 ......    1426 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0019, Eligible Precincts 0019

State Representative 83RD DISTRICT

Tim Garvey                    ......     908 / 70%
Rodney Wren                   ......     389 / 29%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 84TH DISTRICT

Dan  Heflin                   ......     537 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0008, Eligible Precincts 0008

State Representative 85TH DISTRICT

Steve Brunk                   ......    1732 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0012, Eligible Precincts 0012

State Representative 86TH DISTRICT

John  Stevens                 ......     764 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 87TH DISTRICT

Mark Kahrs                    ......    1886 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 88TH DISTRICT

Joseph Scapa                  ......     816 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 89TH DISTRICT

Emanuel Banks                 ......     788 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0016, Eligible Precincts 0016

State Representative 90TH DISTRICT

Steve  Huebert                ......    2081 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0016, Eligible Precincts 0016

State Representative 91ST DISTRICT

Robin Salem Clements          ......     857 / 37%
Gene M. Suellentrop           ......    1429 / 62%
              
Precincts Reported 0018, Eligible Precincts 0018

State Representative 92ND DISTRICT

Brenda Landwehr               ......    1421 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0008, Eligible Precincts 0008

State Representative 93RD DISTRICT

George F. (Joe) Edwards II    ......    1656 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0019, Eligible Precincts 0019

State Representative 94TH DISTRICT

Mario Goico                   ......    2182 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 95TH DISTRICT

Benny Boman                   ......     872 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 96TH DISTRICT

Craig  Gabel                  ......     466 / 49%
Rick Lindsey                  ......     479 / 50%
              
Precincts Reported 0007, Eligible Precincts 0007

State Representative 97TH DISTRICT

Jeff Blubaugh                 ......     734 / 49%
Leslie Osterman               ......     761 / 50%
              
Precincts Reported 0012, Eligible Precincts 0012

State Representative 98TH DISTRICT

Phil Hermanson                ......     860 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0013, Eligible Precincts 0013

State Representative 99TH DISTRICT

Dennis  Hedke                 ......    1113 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0006, Eligible Precincts 0006

State Representative 100TH DISTRICT

Dan Hawkins                   ......    1624 / 54%
Bridget Schneider             ......    1376 / 45%
              
Precincts Reported 0014, Eligible Precincts 0014

State Representative 101ST DISTRICT

Jamey Blubaugh                ......     892 / 40%
Mark E. Holick                ......     299 / 13%
Joe Seiwert                   ......    1004 / 45%
              
Precincts Reported 0013, Eligible Precincts 0013

State Representative 105TH DISTRICT

Mark E. Hutton                ......    1394 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0010, Eligible Precincts 0010

State Representative 103RD DISTRICT

WRITE-IN                      ......      14 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0011, Eligible Precincts 0011

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 1

Phillip B. Journey            ......   20740 / 53%
Linda Kirby                   ......   17755 / 46%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 2

Dave Dahl                     ......   21263 / 54%
Faith Maughan                 ......   17687 / 45%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 3

Dan Brooks                    ......   27468 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 6

Harold E.  Flaigle            ......   26454 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 9

Christopher Magana            ......   25851 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 10

Bruce Brown                   ......   26296 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 11

James Fleetwood               ......   25990 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 12

Eric R. Yost                  ......   29406 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 13

Zoe Newton                    ......   25398 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 14

Jama D. Mitchell              ......    8998 / 26%
David Nelson                  ......   10576 / 31%
J. Patrick Walters            ......   14111 / 41%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 16

Terry L. Pullman              ......   25856 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 20

Charles Steve Osburn          ......   12463 / 39%
Stephen J. Ternes             ......   19237 / 60%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 21

Douglas R. Roth               ......   25389 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 23

David Calvert                 ......   14800 / 40%
William S. Woolley            ......   21658 / 59%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 24

Timothy H. Henderson          ......   24950 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 25

Warren M. Wilbert             ......   25314 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 26

Jeff  Goering                 ......   25882 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 27

Jeff Syrios                   ......   25287 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 28

Eric Commer                   ......   25190 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

18th Dist Judge DIVISION 22

WRITE-IN                      ......     758 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

District Attorney 18th District

Marc A. Bennett               ......   21590 / 54%
Kevin O'Connor                ......   18232 / 45%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

State Board of Education 8TH DISTRICT

Kathy Busch                   ......    9301 / 61%
Walt Chappell                 ......    5926 / 38%
              
Precincts Reported 0124, Eligible Precincts 0124

State Board of Education 10TH DISTRICT

Jim McNiece                   ......   12814 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0116, Eligible Precincts 0116

County Commissioner 2ND DISTRICT

Benjamin 'Ben' Sauceda        ......    4077 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0048, Eligible Precincts 0048

County Commissioner 3RD DISTRICT

Jeff  Longwell                ......    5304 / 43%
Karl  Peterjohn               ......    6928 / 56%
              
Precincts Reported 0058, Eligible Precincts 0058

County Clerk

Kelly Arnold                  ......   26923 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

County Treasurer

Linda L. Kizzire              ......   26275 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

Register of Deeds

Bill Meek                     ......   26279 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

Sheriff

Jeff Easter                   ......   30261 / 73%
Bob Hinshaw                   ......   10667 / 26%
              
Precincts Reported 0278, Eligible Precincts 0278

Township Trustee ATTICA

Rick Krehbiel                 ......     204 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0007, Eligible Precincts 0007

Township Trustee GYPSUM

Greg P. Farber                ......     255 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0003, Eligible Precincts 0003

Township Trustee KECHI

Steve  Lee                    ......     165 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0005, Eligible Precincts 0005

Township Trustee LINCOLN

Dean Patterson                ......      65 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee MINNEHA

Don  Gragg                    ......     542 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0009, Eligible Precincts 0009

Township Trustee NINNESCAH

Ken Chambers                  ......     274 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee OHIO

Randall L. Huddleston         ......     103 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee PARK

Douglas J. Ulbrich            ......     242 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0005, Eligible Precincts 0005

Township Trustee ROCKFORD

Roy Frank                     ......      52 / 40%
Scott A. Montgomery           ......      78 / 60%
              
Precincts Reported 0004, Eligible Precincts 0004

Township Trustee SALEM

Clement T. Dickerson          ......     182 / 58%
Jerry L. Engstrand            ......     127 / 41%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee VALLEY CENTER

Mike  Neal                    ......      82 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee VIOLA

Kevin J. Pauly                ......      63 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee AFTON

WRITE-IN                      ......      15 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee EAGLE

WRITE-IN                      ......       7 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee ERIE

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee GARDEN PLAIN

WRITE-IN                      ......      20 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee GRAND RIVER

WRITE-IN                      ......       9 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee GRANT

WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee GREELEY

WRITE-IN                      ......       8 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee ILLINOIS

WRITE-IN                      ......       8 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee MORTON

WRITE-IN                      ......      17 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee PAYNE

WRITE-IN                      ......      14 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee RIVERSIDE

WRITE-IN                      ......      10 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0006, Eligible Precincts 0006

Township Trustee SHERMAN

WRITE-IN                      ......      22 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Trustee UNION

WRITE-IN                      ......      21 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Trustee WACO

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0004, Eligible Precincts 0004

Township Treasurer ATTICA

Gretchen L. Sharp             ......     217 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0007, Eligible Precincts 0007

Township Treasurer GYPSUM

Wilfred H. Goevert            ......     221 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0003, Eligible Precincts 0003

Township Treasurer ILLINOIS

Jason Martin                  ......     150 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer KECHI

Lee I. Caster, Jr.            ......     170 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0005, Eligible Precincts 0005

Township Treasurer LINCOLN

Brian Entz                    ......      63 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer MINNEHA

Rick Moyer                    ......     466 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0009, Eligible Precincts 0009

Township Treasurer MORTON

Dean Hillman                  ......     271 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer PARK

Ron Stanley                   ......     273 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0005, Eligible Precincts 0005

Township Treasurer PAYNE

Gerald (Jerry) Andrews        ......      94 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer VALLEY CENTER

Donald Keith Jacob            ......      83 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer AFTON

WRITE-IN                      ......      11 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer EAGLE

WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer ERIE

WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer GARDEN PLAIN

WRITE-IN                      ......      11 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer GRAND RIVER

WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer GRANT

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer GREELEY

WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer NINNESCAH

WRITE-IN                      ......      13 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer OHIO

WRITE-IN                      ......      25 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer RIVERSIDE

WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0006, Eligible Precincts 0006

Township Treasurer ROCKFORD

WRITE-IN                      ......      13 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0004, Eligible Precincts 0004

Township Treasurer SALEM

WRITE-IN                      ......      10 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer SHERMAN

WRITE-IN                      ......      18 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer UNION

WRITE-IN                      ......      12 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0002, Eligible Precincts 0002

Township Treasurer VIOLA

WRITE-IN                      ......      15 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Township Treasurer WACO

WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0004, Eligible Precincts 0004

Precinct Committeeman 101

John Stevens                  ......     144 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 107

Ray "Grizzly" Racobs          ......      25 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 108

Dan  Heflin                   ......      53 / 56%
Todd Johnson                  ......      37 / 39%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 109

Myron L. Ackerman             ......      82 / 65%
Verne E. Yoho                 ......      44 / 34%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 111

John D. Moody                 ......      54 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 112

Robert Noland                 ......     103 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 116

Brian Coss                    ......       6 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 117

William J. Foster             ......      15 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 118

Frank  Chappell               ......      36 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 122

Trace Hughes                  ......     134 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 123

William F. Deer               ......       7 / 87%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 / 12%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 201

Matthew C. Hesse              ......     239 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 202

David Sander                  ......     201 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 203

Todd  Sipe                    ......     162 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 204

David Gittrich                ......      65 / 33%
Clifford D. Koehn             ......      76 / 38%
Rodney Wren, Sr.              ......      55 / 28%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 208

Paul  Lindstrom               ......      47 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 210

Mark  Davis                   ......      99 / 77%
Steve Grantstein              ......      28 / 22%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 211

Ronald Baldwin Davis          ......      49 / 39%
Myron E. Frick                ......      27 / 21%
Craig Allen Harms             ......      49 / 39%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 212

Mark Kahrs                    ......     287 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 213

Donald J. Landis              ......     202 / 62%
Larry Rickard                 ......     119 / 36%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 214

Paul F. Masterson             ......     304 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 215

Randy Wells                   ......     322 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 216

Bob Loveland                  ......     186 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 217

Robert Dool                   ......     290 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 218

Kevin C. Fisher               ......     272 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 221

Matthew Ryan Baker            ......      48 / 34%
Brent Thomas Davis            ......      89 / 64%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 222

David Sproul                  ......     199 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 223

Ronald G. Estes               ......     222 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 224

Elwood "Woody" Entz           ......     151 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 226

David Thorne                  ......     293 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 227

Jim Anderson                  ......     146 / 41%
Kevin  O'Connor               ......     205 / 58%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 228

Pete Meitzner                 ......     214 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 231

Max J. Huffman                ......      54 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 301

Keith Dater                   ......      23 / 42%
Jack Jones                    ......      31 / 57%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 302

Ryan Cole                     ......      98 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 304

Harold  Aylworth              ......      52 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 305

Hoyt Hillman                  ......     178 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 308

Steven Anthimides             ......      41 / 34%
Darren Beckham                ......      59 / 50%
Kody Beltz                    ......      18 / 15%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 309

Jim Skelton                   ......     150 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 310

Allen Wayne Keene             ......      17 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 311

Ronald D. Howard              ......      39 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 312

Al Alliston                   ......      11 / 14%
Mike  Petersen                ......      65 / 85%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 313

Duane Bush                    ......      56 / 32%
Rick J. Lindsey               ......     119 / 68%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 314

Clinton D. Coen               ......      38 / 31%
Michael  Fletcher             ......      83 / 68%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 315

Jimmy C. Harmon Jr            ......      81 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 316

Bruce  Gass                   ......      72 / 38%
Mark S. Gietzen               ......     117 / 61%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 401

Chuck Eaton                   ......      38 / 57%
Recil D. Robinson             ......      28 / 42%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 403

David Bailey                  ......      46 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 404

Scott Kliewer                 ......     104 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 405

Jerry Winkelman               ......     131 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 406

Nicholas A. Buche             ......      95 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 408

Matthew R. McManamey          ......      51 / 32%
Michael O'Donnell             ......     105 / 67%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 409

Joshua Blick                  ......      52 / 68%
Steven W. Zackula             ......      24 / 31%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 412

Vergil Esau                   ......     255 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 413

John Meister                  ......     206 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 414

Joshua Hofer                  ......      24 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 417

James M. Duckett              ......      69 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 419

Philip M. Clutter             ......     111 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 420

Benjamin Sauceda              ......     121 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 422

Craig  Gabel                  ......      59 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 423

Mitchell Davis                ......      46 / 58%
Gregory D. Rose               ......      32 / 41%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 424

Theodore (Ted) Zogg           ......      92 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 425

Larry A. Wehrheim             ......     131 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 426

Samuel L. Williams            ......      28 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 502

Michael Hines                 ......      80 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 503

Michael Schwarz               ......      78 / 54%
Ryan L. Swenson               ......      64 / 45%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 504

Steven N. Ricke               ......      94 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 505

William L. Purcell            ......     100 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 506

Robert Sullivan               ......     230 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 507

Mark Dugan                    ......     208 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 508

Doug  Hye                     ......     184 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 509

James A. Gragg                ......      47 / 20%
Jeff  Longwell                ......     178 / 79%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 510

Brian Daniel Moore            ......     279 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 512

John Axtell                   ......     260 / 77%
Anthony Colaluca              ......      75 / 22%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 514

Timothy D. Glasscock          ......     298 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 515

Roman  Rodriguez              ......     210 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 517

Joshua G. Bell                ......     169 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 519

James R. Bowman               ......     227 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 521

Thomas Dale Heffernan         ......     184 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 522

Karl  Peterjohn               ......     270 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 523

Dick Landkamer                ......     231 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 524

Mario Goico                   ......     442 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 525

Paul B. Winter                ......     175 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 526

Kelly B. Arnold               ......     134 / 60%
James A. Hodges               ......      88 / 39%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 527

Carl Maughan                  ......     186 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       6 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 530

Pat Johnson                   ......     246 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 531

David Dennis                  ......     369 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 532

Tom  Eckberg                  ......     266 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 534

Ian Dixon                     ......      24 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 538

Richard A. Macias             ......      32 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 602

Kyle Nilsen                   ......      59 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 604

Bob Aldrich                   ......     204 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 605

Andrew  Shimko                ......      61 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 606

Ian  Worrell                  ......      59 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 607

Steve Davis                   ......     137 / 56%
John Whitmer                  ......     103 / 42%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 608

M.S. "Mitch" Mitchell         ......      50 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 609

John R. Todd                  ......     197 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 610

Jerry D. Busch                ......      98 / 34%
Bill Gale                     ......     185 / 65%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 611

Eugene D. Brand               ......     104 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 612

J Berry Scott                 ......     270 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 617

Rex E. Burgoon                ......      32 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 618

Donald  Paget                 ......      73 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 619

David P. Landwehr             ......     179 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 622

Richard Ranzau                ......     141 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman 624

Travis Wayne Crank            ......      12 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 8

Mike  Kizzire                 ......       9 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 1

Blake  Branson                ......     158 / 48%
Dwight Lindholm               ......     168 / 51%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 2

Brian C. Lewis                ......     109 / 40%
Michael  O'Donnell            ......     161 / 59%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 3

Darrell G. Atteberry          ......     145 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 11

Jim Howell                    ......     217 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 12

Lane R. Myers                 ......      71 / 58%
Richard A. Schremmer          ......      51 / 41%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 14

Frank  Parker                 ......      56 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 22

Daniel J. Dalpini             ......      86 / 95%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  4%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 31

Troy Pulver                   ......      62 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 34

Trent Jay Pulver              ......      47 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 35

Van A. Willis                 ......      44 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 36

Joseph Elmore                 ......     170 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 42

John Schuster                 ......     221 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 43

John Sherwood                 ......       5 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman DERBY 44

Bryan J. Burkemper            ......     104 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman EAGLE

Charles H. Peaster            ......      70 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman GARDEN PLAIN

Gilbert Bergkamp              ......     281 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman GRAND RIVER

Leon G. Seiwert               ......      72 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman GRANT 1

Michael Thorne                ......      91 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman GODDARD

Shawn Craven                  ......     326 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman ILLINOIS 1

James Kerschen                ......     100 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman ILLINOIS 2

Robert Donovan                ......      62 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman KECHI 3

Christopher W. Chaney         ......     153 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman KECHI 7

John S. Dailey                ......       9 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 1

Douglas A. Nielsen            ......     315 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 2

Michael Ostroski              ......      46 / 27%
A. Scott Ritchie III          ......     123 / 72%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 9

William D. DeLong             ......      35 / 94%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  5%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman MORTON

Carl H. Koster Jr.            ......     293 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman MULVANE 2

Robert A. Papenhaus           ......     274 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman NINNESCAH

Vance A. Burns                ......     204 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman OHIO 1

Brian King                    ......      91 / 95%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  4%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman PARK 2

Bruce Nicholson               ......      20 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 21

Emil Bergquist                ......     159 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman PAYNE 1

John W. Broomes               ......      80 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman ROCKFORD 1

Todd D. Milby                 ......      57 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman ROCKFORD 4

Robert E. McHenry Jr          ......       3 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman SALEM 2

David George                  ......     109 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman UNION 1

Jesse McCurry                 ......     242 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER

Kelly D. Parks                ......      88 / 93%
WRITE-IN                      ......       6 /  6%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 11

Joseph King                   ......     151 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 21

James D. Holt                 ......     121 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 42

Marlin Schrag                 ......      40 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeeman WACO 4

James L. McNulty              ......       6 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Rep Precinct Committeeman REP COMMITTEEMAN

WRITE-IN                      ......     257 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0130, Eligible Precincts 0130

Precinct Committeewoman 101

Debra Miller Stevens          ......     139 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 105

Kathrin E. Roush              ......      49 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 108

Danielle Heflin               ......      38 / 42%
Brenda K Johnson              ......      49 / 54%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 109

Karen M. Ackerman             ......     106 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 111

Suzanne G. Moody              ......      57 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 112

Amy Noland                    ......     105 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 116

Cindy Coss                    ......       6 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 117

Treatha Brown-Foster          ......      15 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 118

Linda J. Chappell             ......      36 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 122

Stacy Goss                    ......      72 / 52%
Gail Regier                   ......      65 / 47%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 126

Angela  Freeman               ......      21 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 201

Sarah M. Robinson             ......     213 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 203

Karma Denn                    ......      44 / 24%
Julie  Sipe                   ......     138 / 75%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 204

Shirley A. Koehn              ......     157 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 207

Sandy  Pickert                ......     134 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 208

Leslie Lindstrom              ......      49 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 211

Jeri G. Hinkle                ......     124 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 212

Sherri Kahrs                  ......     280 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 213

Susan Schlapp                 ......     374 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 214

Sheila E. Tigert              ......     293 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 215

Marilyn Wells                 ......     337 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 216

Charlotte Loveland            ......     186 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 217

Charlotte Hays                ......     301 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 218

Marilyn Manweiler             ......     278 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 221

Linda Kay Baker               ......     124 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 222

Sidney Sproul                 ......     190 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 223

Susan O. Estes                ......     223 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 226

Kelly  Thorne                 ......     295 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 227

Liz Anderson                  ......     161 / 50%
Jennifer  O'Connor            ......     157 / 49%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 228

Kathy  Herzog                 ......     200 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 231

Bonnie Huy                    ......      60 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 301

Camissa Dater                 ......      13 / 23%
Julie D. Marshall             ......      43 / 76%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 302

Kelsi Trebelcock              ......      97 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 304

Wendy Aylworth                ......      53 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 305

Jo L. Hillman                 ......     107 / 51%
Angela R. Lovelace            ......      99 / 48%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 308

Melanie R. Beltz              ......      51 / 40%
Charlotte Foster              ......      76 / 59%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 310

Marie Ann Curtis              ......      17 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 311

Terri Howard                  ......      40 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 312

Helen  Alliston               ......      24 / 34%
Shelby R. Petersen            ......      44 / 63%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 315

Rebecca J. Harmon             ......      85 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 316

Niki Gass                     ......     147 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 401

Margie  Eaton                 ......      51 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 403

June Bailey                   ......      46 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 404

Pamela G. Kliewer             ......      59 / 54%
Paula Kliewer                 ......      49 / 45%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 406

Leanne Buche                  ......      95 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 408

Marialena McManamey           ......     113 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 409

Constance M. Huard            ......      59 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 412

Kay Esau                      ......     252 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 413

Diana Meister                 ......     201 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 416

Cynthia J. Hyde               ......     120 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 417

Cynthia K. Rainer Duckett     ......      73 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 422

Teresa Linker                 ......      55 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 423

Susan Davis                   ......      71 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 424

Clara L. Brown                ......      93 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 425

Martha L. Wehrheim            ......     130 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 426

Denise R. Williams            ......      27 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 429

K. Kay Ramirez                ......      54 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 502

Vicki L. Hines                ......      81 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 503

Patricia Schwarz              ......     124 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 504

Mary K. Ricke                 ......      91 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 505

LuAnn Pascal                  ......     101 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 506

Carol A. Meyer                ......     234 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 510

Carri Dawn Moore              ......     272 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 512

Susan Colaluca                ......     291 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 514

Cynthia D. Glasscock          ......     294 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 515

Melinda Craft                 ......     215 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 517

Sharyn L. Donovan             ......     176 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 518

Pat Ream                      ......     187 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 519

Marilyn B. Hein               ......     155 / 62%
Ruth A. Olson                 ......      94 / 37%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 521

Jody Heffernan                ......     184 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 522

Judith Leonard                ......     235 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 523

Jeanne Landkamer              ......     230 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 524

Susan M. Goico                ......     400 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 525

Linda L. Winter               ......     180 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 526

Kathryn Mitchell              ......     190 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 530

Robyn Johnson                 ......     249 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 531

Janet Dennis                  ......     242 / 57%
Judy S.  Park                 ......     178 / 42%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 532

Terrie Eckberg                ......     259 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 534

Adriele Dixon                 ......      24 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 538

Laurie Gregory                ......      30 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 601

Elizabeth Rowe                ......      48 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 604

Donna Aldrich                 ......     194 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 605

Faith A. Shimko               ......      64 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 607

Marlena Whitmer               ......     181 / 94%
WRITE-IN                      ......      10 /  5%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 608

Pat Mitchell                  ......      49 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 610

Charissa JarboeGale           ......     223 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 611

Mary E Brand                  ......     104 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 612

Christine A. Eberle           ......     288 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 618

Judy  Paget                   ......      73 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman 619

Brenda  Landwehr              ......     189 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       5 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 8

Linda Kizzire                 ......      11 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 1

Pamela Lindholm               ......     258 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       7 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 2

Peggy Sue O'Donnell           ......     175 / 66%
D. Renee Poltera-Lewis        ......      85 / 32%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 3

Angie Reese                   ......     135 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 11

Leah Howell                   ......     200 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 12

Janice E. Schremmer           ......      50 / 40%
Sherry Wayman                 ......      74 / 59%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 14

Juliana P. Johnson            ......      55 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 26

Natalie Wickham               ......      91 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 31

Joy Pulver                    ......      60 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 32

Mary  Myers                   ......      45 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 34

Melissa Pulver                ......      47 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 35

Barbara Buckingham            ......      48 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 42

Janis Schuster                ......     220 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 43

Lynn  Sherwood                ......       5 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 44

Cynthia G. Burkemper          ......     103 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman GARDEN PLAIN

Norene Kerschen               ......     248 / 82%
Jessica M. Schoech            ......      52 / 17%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman GRAND RIVER

Denise L. Seiwert             ......      71 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman GRANT 1

Gloria Thorne                 ......      91 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman GODDARD

Jill P. Craven                ......     327 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 42

Jamie Gideon-Woodworth        ......      31 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman ILLINOIS 1

Sylvia Kerschen               ......      92 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman ILLINOIS 2

Debbi  Donovan                ......      55 / 96%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  3%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman KECHI 3

Teresa Chaney                 ......     154 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 1

Jennifer A. Nielsen           ......     304 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       3 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 2

Christine  Ostroski           ......      47 / 28%
Lisa C. Ritchie               ......     117 / 70%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman MORTON

Karen S. Bailey               ......     145 / 46%
Rosanne Woolf                 ......     166 / 53%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman MULVANE 2

Sandra K. Papenhaus           ......     261 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       6 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman NINNESCAH

Marcia R. Burns               ......     206 / 99%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman OHIO 1

La Raine King                 ......      89 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       1 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman PARK 2

Doris Nicholson               ......      20 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 21

Ralene Bergquist              ......     145 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman PAYNE 1

Linda L. Broomes              ......      78 / 97%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  2%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman ROCKFORD 1

Dana M. Milby                 ......      56 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman ROCKFORD 4

Patricia A. McHenry           ......       2 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman SALEM 1

Cheryl A. Sauceda             ......     135 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman SALEM 2

Diana George                  ......     105 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER

Debbie Parks                  ......      86 / 95%
WRITE-IN                      ......       4 /  4%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER 11

Lora A. King                  ......     149 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER 21

Karen T. Holt                 ......     122 / 98%
WRITE-IN                      ......       2 /  1%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman WACO 1

Suyapa Journey                ......       8 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Precinct Committeewoman WACO 4

Melba Marie McNulty           ......       6 /100%
WRITE-IN                      ......       0 /  0%
              
Precincts Reported 0001, Eligible Precincts 0001

Rep Precinct Committeewoman REP COMMITTEEWOMAN

WRITE-IN                      ......     310 /100%
              
Precincts Reported 0148, Eligible Precincts 0148

USD 385 Question Submitted USD385-ANDOVER

YES                           ......     831 / 53%
NO                            ......     719 / 46%
              
Precincts Reported 0008, Eligible Precincts 0008