The following data is provided by Butler County.

United States Representative

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Robert Leon Tillman (DEM)67.2 %883 *

Esau A. Freeman (DEM)32.8 %431 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Senator 14TH DISTRICT

35 of 35 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Eden Fuson (DEM)100 %546 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 12TH DISTRICT

10 of 10 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Tina Bumgarner (DEM)100 %110 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 72ND DISTRICT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Glenda Reynolds (DEM)100 %23 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 75TH DISTRICT

24 of 24 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Suzanne Scribner (DEM)100 %533 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 85TH DISTRICT

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Rebecca Armstrong (DEM)84.21 %32 *

Barry D. Stanley (DEM)15.79 %6 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee CLAY TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Joseph L. Hall (DEM)100 %9 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* David Nellans (DEM)100 %7 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee FAIRMOUNT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Carney Hinz (DEM)100 %7 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee LOGAN TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Monty Jessup (DEM)100 %2 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee PROSPECT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Albert Noble (DEM)100 %18 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee RICHLAND TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Craig M. Linot (DEM)100 %41 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee SPRING TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Kathy McDowell (DEM)100 %38 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee WALNUT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* John Christopher Danler (DEM)100 %10 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer AUGUSTA TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Elmer J. Simon (DEM)100 %25 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer CLIFFORD TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Wayne E. Hinz (DEM)100 %8 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer GLENCOE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Ted French (DEM)100 %9 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer HICKORY TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Georgia Davis (DEM)100 %2 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer PROSPECT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Bruce S. Carr (DEM)100 %22 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman MURDOCK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* John E. Livengood (DEM)100 %6 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman PROSPECT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Robert M. Green (DEM)100 %23 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Steve Little (DEM)100 %21 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Glenn L. Hobson (DEM)100 %28 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman WHITEWATER / MILTON

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Bill Reynolds (DEM)100 %34 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Ruth L. Watkins (DEM)100 %29 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman WHITEWATER / MILTON

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Glenda Reynolds (DEM)100 %34 *

 BACK TO TOP

United States Representative

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Mike Pompeo (REP)100 %6349 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Senator 14TH DISTRICT

35 of 35 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* John C. Grange (REP)52.8 %1935 *

Forrest J. Knox (REP)47.2 %1730 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Senator 16TH DISTRICT

23 of 23 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Ty Masterson (REP)100 %3008 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 12TH DISTRICT

10 of 10 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Virgil Peck (REP)60.99 %319 *

Jack Kopfman Jr. (REP)39.01 %204 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 72ND DISTRICT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Marc Rhoades (REP)100 %102 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 75TH DISTRICT

24 of 24 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Will Carpenter (REP)69.88 %1967 *

Karen Hasting (REP)30.12 %848 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 77TH DISTRICT

16 of 16 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* J. David Crum (REP)100 %1965 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 85TH DISTRICT

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Steve Brunk (REP)100 %247 *

 BACK TO TOP

State Representative 99TH DISTRICT

5 of 5 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Dennis Hedke (REP)100 %852 *

 BACK TO TOP

Board of Education 10TH DISTRICT

23 of 23 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Jim McNiece (REP)100 %2685 *

 BACK TO TOP

District Court Judge

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Charles M. "Chuck" Hart (REP)100 %5717 *

 BACK TO TOP

District Court Judge

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* David A. Ricke (REP)100 %5539 *

 BACK TO TOP

County Commissioner DISTRICT 2

8 of 8 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Peggy R. Palmer (REP)100 %971 *

 BACK TO TOP

County Commissioner DISTRICT 3

15 of 15 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Ed Myers (REP)54.78 %980 *

Bruce Harris (REP)45.22 %809 *

 BACK TO TOP

County Clerk

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Don Engels (REP)51.79 %3533 *

Ron Roberts (REP)48.21 %3289 *

 BACK TO TOP

County Treasurer

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Ruth A. Fechter (REP)100 %5859 *

 BACK TO TOP

County Register of Deeds

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Marcia McCoy (REP)66.51 %4621 *

Julie A. Winslow (REP)33.49 %2327 *

 BACK TO TOP

County Sheriff

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Kelly Herzet (REP)68.96 %4968 *

Carl Enterkin (REP)31.04 %2236 *

 BACK TO TOP

County Attorney

58 of 58 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Darrin C. Devinney (REP)100 %5811 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee AUGUSTA TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Nick W. McClure (REP)100 %78 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee BENTON TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Dick Dalton (REP)54.2 %155 *

Michael S. Roths (REP)45.8 %131 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee BLOOMINGTON TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Francis W. Sowers, Jr. (REP)100 %48 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee BRUNO TOWNSHIP

4 of 4 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Kim Quastad (REP)100 %188 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee CHELSEA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* David Stackley (REP)100 %30 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee DOUGLASS TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Craig McClure (REP)59.38 %171 *

Michael J. Beck (REP)40.63 %117 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee EL DORADO TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Dana McCoy (REP)100 %94 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Cal Ammons (REP)100 %81 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee MURDOCK TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Gary Claassen (REP)100 %63 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee PLEASANT TOWNSHIP

3 of 3 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Jack Armstrong (REP)63.75 %343 *

Rick Clark (REP)27.7 %149 *

Rick D. Dunagan (REP)8.55 %46 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee RICHLAND TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Linda Pray (REP)100 %202 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee ROCK CREEK TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Gary W. Gibson (REP)100 %36 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee SPRING TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* David Moss (REP)100 %152 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee SYCAMORE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Danny L. Girty (REP)100 %57 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Trustee TOWANDA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* David Wohlgemuth (REP)100 %322 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer BENTON TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Bernita J. Heim (REP)100 %250 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer BLOOMINGTON TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Roger D. Rierson (REP)100 %56 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer CLAY TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Lynn (Frakes) Parker (REP)100 %10 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer DOUGLASS TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Jeremy Megli (REP)100 %224 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer EL DORADO TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Sherry K. Petersen (REP)100 %88 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Paul Tillotson (REP)100 %94 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer FAIRMOUNT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Donald R. Regier (REP)100 %126 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer LINCOLN TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* John (Mike) Cooper (REP)100 %36 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer LOGAN TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* James S. Lucas (REP)100 %16 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer LITTLE WALNUT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Thomas W. Graham, Jr. (REP)100 %75 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer MILTON TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Richard Claassen (REP)100 %204 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer MURDOCK TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Jim Pearce (REP)100 %64 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer PLEASANT TOWNSHIP

3 of 3 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Alphia C. Behler (REP)100 %435 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer RICHLAND TOWNSHIP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Martin E. Herbers (REP)100 %230 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer ROCK CREEK TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Rebecca Jenkinson (REP)100 %31 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer ROSALIA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* David M. Johnson (REP)100 %93 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer SPRING TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Chris Forbes (REP)100 %142 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer SYCAMORE TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Garry A. Hoy (REP)100 %52 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer TOWANDA TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Caroline Scott (REP)100 %307 *

 BACK TO TOP

Township Treasurer WALNUT TOWNSHIP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* John McClure (REP)100 %49 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman BENTON CITY / TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* James Alford (REP)100 %245 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Ron Roberts (REP)100 %154 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER NORTH W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Gary Robinson (REP)100 %185 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman ANDOVER SOUTH

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Ty Masterson (REP)100 %475 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* James I. Watson (REP)100 %94 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Lynn R. Smith (REP)100 %133 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Gerald Stich (REP)100 %205 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman AUGUSTA W4

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Anthony M. Wilhite (REP)100 %253 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman BRUNO

4 of 4 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Peter Cook (REP)100 %186 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Howard R. Johnson (REP)100 %65 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman CHELSEA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Tim Harder (REP)100 %30 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman CLIFFORD

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Cecil C. Wiebe (REP)100 %39 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Steve Finley (REP)100 %88 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman PLEASANT

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Charles Eaton (REP)100 %259 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* William Busenitz (REP)100 %103 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman RICHLAND

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Ronald E. Long (REP)100 %85 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman ROSALIA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Mac C. Masterson (REP)100 %90 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman ROSE HILL CITY

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Daniel J. Woydziak (REP)100 %317 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman SPRING

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Henry Ratcliff (REP)100 %141 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman TOWANDA CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Don Engels (REP)52.57 %194 *

Will Carpenter (REP)47.43 %175 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W1P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Richard C. King (REP)100 %487 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* James RM Powell (REP)100 %59 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Curtis E. Zieman (REP)100 %67 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W2P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Daniel A. Fechter (REP)100 %82 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Gerald Owen (REP)100 %74 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Forrest B. Plummer (REP)100 %70 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W3P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Monty Hughey (REP)100 %71 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Kendall S. Hall (REP)100 %85 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Scott Stoskopf (REP)100 %122 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman EL DORADO W4P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Timothy M. Engels (REP)74.51 %76 *

Pat Fountain (REP)25.49 %26 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeeman WHITEWATER / MILTON

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* George A. Schwindt (REP)100 %187 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman BENTON CITY / TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Estell Johnson (REP)100 %255 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Carol A. Roberts (REP)100 %148 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER NORTH W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Caroline Hale (REP)100 %191 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman ANDOVER SOUTH

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Marlo Masterson (REP)100 %439 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Kathi Martinez (REP)100 %92 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Beverly A. Steiner (REP)100 %137 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Donna Stich (REP)100 %204 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman AUGUSTA W4

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Kristey S. Williams (REP)63.19 %182 *

Patricia L. Wilhite (REP)36.81 %106 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman BRUNO

4 of 4 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Debra Luper (REP)100 %196 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman CASSODAY / SYCAMORE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Melanie J. Johnson (REP)100 %66 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman CHELSEA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Brenda Harder (REP)100 %30 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman CLIFFORD

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Jacquelyn K. Wiebe (REP)100 %39 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Alice A. Finley (REP)100 %88 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman LEON / LITTLE WALNUT

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Joyce Standfast (REP)100 %78 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman MURDOCK

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Elizabeth Pearce (REP)100 %60 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman PLEASANT

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Julie A. Winslow (REP)66.88 %206 *

Alice R. Eaton (REP)33.12 %102 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman POTWIN / PLUM GROVE

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Grace Busenitz (REP)100 %98 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman RICHLAND

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Diana K. Long (REP)100 %87 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman ROSALIA

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Patricia L. Juby (REP)100 %108 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman ROSE HILL CITY

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Julie A. Woydziak (REP)53.48 %200 *

Jeanine Schantz (REP)46.52 %174 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman SPRING

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Barb Ratcliff (REP)100 %137 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman TOWANDA CITY / TWP

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Susan Engels (REP)55.56 %205 *

Ann P. Carpenter (REP)44.44 %164 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W2P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Sandra S. Zieman (REP)100 %67 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P1

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Toni Owen (REP)100 %75 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W3P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Jean Plummer (REP)100 %69 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P2

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Paula Stoskopf (REP)100 %124 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman EL DORADO W4P3

1 of 1 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Sherri C. Engels (REP)67.65 %69 *

Abbe Carson (REP)32.35 %33 *

 BACK TO TOP

Precinct Committeewoman WHITEWATER / MILTON

2 of 2 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* Elizabeth Schwindt (REP)100 %189 *

 BACK TO TOP

Andover USD 385 Special Question ANDOVER 385

8 of 8 precincts reporting.
* indicates winning candidates.

* NO ( )53.76 %851 *

YES ( )46.24 %732 *

 BACK TO TOP